Farncombe departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

The Ticket Office at this station will only be open during the normal morning hours. It will be closed in the afternoon / evening.

10:57
on time
More
Show Less
From HaslemereOperated by South Western Railway
11:28
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Guildford11:33on time
Worplesdon11:40on time
Woking11:44on time
Clapham Junction12:05on time
London Waterloo12:16on time
From Portsmouth HarbourOperated by South Western Railway
11:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Godalming11:34on time
Milford (Surrey)11:38on time
Witley11:43on time
Haslemere11:49on time
Liphook12:00on time
Liss12:06on time
Petersfield12:11on time
Rowlands Castle12:21on time
Havant12:26on time
Bedhampton12:29on time
Hilsea12:36on time
Fratton12:40on time
Portsmouth & Southsea12:43on time
Portsmouth Harbour12:48on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
12:28
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Guildford12:33on time
Worplesdon12:40on time
Woking12:44on time
Clapham Junction13:05on time
London Waterloo13:16on time
From Portsmouth HarbourOperated by South Western Railway
12:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Godalming12:34on time
Milford (Surrey)12:38on time
Witley12:43on time
Haslemere12:49on time
Liphook13:02on time
Liss13:08on time
Petersfield13:13on time
Rowlands Castle13:23on time
Havant13:28on time
Bedhampton13:31on time
Hilsea13:37on time
Fratton13:41on time
Portsmouth & Southsea13:44on time
Portsmouth Harbour13:48on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway