Farncombe departures

05:38
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Guildford 05:48 on time
Worplesdon 05:55 on time
Woking 06:00 on time
Clapham Junction 06:20 on time
London Waterloo 06:30 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
06:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Godalming 06:12 on time
Milford (Surrey) 06:17 on time
Witley 06:21 on time
Haslemere 06:28 on time
Liphook 06:33 on time
Liss 06:39 on time
Petersfield 06:44 on time
Rowlands Castle 06:54 on time
Havant 06:59 on time
Bedhampton 07:02 on time
Hilsea 07:08 on time
Fratton 07:12 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 07:16 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 07:21 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
06:20
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Guildford 06:25 on time
Woking 06:35 on time
Clapham Junction 06:58 due 06:55
London Waterloo 07:08 on time
From Haslemere Operated by South Western Railway

Haslemere

Platform 2
06:26
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Godalming 06:28 on time
Haslemere 06:41 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
06:36
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Godalming 06:38 on time
Milford (Surrey) 06:43 on time
Witley 06:47 on time
Haslemere 06:54 on time
Liphook 07:00 on time
Liss 07:06 on time
Petersfield 07:11 on time
Rowlands Castle 07:21 on time
Havant 07:26 on time
Bedhampton 07:30 on time
Hilsea 07:37 on time
Fratton 07:42 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 07:46 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 07:51 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
06:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Guildford 06:51 on time
Worplesdon 06:58 on time
Woking 07:03 on time
Clapham Junction 07:23 on time
London Waterloo 07:34 on time
From Petersfield Operated by South Western Railway
07:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Guildford 07:06 on time
London Waterloo 07:40 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
07:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Godalming 07:04 on time
Milford (Surrey) 07:08 on time
Witley 07:13 on time
Haslemere 07:19 on time
Liphook 07:25 on time
Liss 07:31 on time
Petersfield 07:36 on time
Rowlands Castle 07:46 on time
Havant 07:52 on time
Bedhampton 07:55 on time
Hilsea 08:01 on time
Fratton 08:05 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 08:08 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 08:13 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway