Godalming departures

The lifts at Godalming station will be closed from 00:15 until 06:00 every Monday to Saturday. The lifts will also be out of order until 08:00 every Sunday. Please speak to station staff if you require further assistance.

14:11
due 14:13
More
Show Less
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
14:25
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Farncombe 14:27 on time
Guildford 14:33 on time
Worplesdon 14:40 on time
Woking 14:44 on time
Clapham Junction 15:05 on time
London Waterloo 15:13 on time
From Portsmouth & Southsea Operated by South Western Railway
14:34
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Haslemere 14:45 on time
Liphook 15:01 on time
Liss 15:07 on time
Petersfield 15:12 on time
Rowlands Castle 15:22 on time
Havant 15:27 on time
Bedhampton 15:30 on time
Hilsea 15:36 on time
Fratton 15:40 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 15:45 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
14:41
due 14:57
More
Show Less

Calling at

Guildford 14:47 due 15:03
Woking 14:57 due 15:11
London Waterloo 15:23 due 15:36
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
14:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Haslemere 14:51 on time
Petersfield 15:03 on time
Havant 15:16 on time
Fratton 15:26 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 15:30 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 15:34 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
14:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Farncombe 14:56 on time
Guildford 15:02 on time
Woking 15:11 on time
Clapham Junction 15:32 on time
London Waterloo 15:43 on time
From Haslemere Operated by South Western Railway

Haslemere

Platform 2
15:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Milford (Surrey) 15:05 on time
Witley 15:10 on time
Haslemere 15:18 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
15:11
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Guildford 15:17 on time
Woking 15:26 on time
London Waterloo 15:51 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
15:12
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Haslemere 15:23 on time
Petersfield 15:34 on time
Havant 15:51 on time
Fratton 16:00 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 16:04 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 16:08 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
15:25
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Farncombe 15:27 on time
Guildford 15:33 on time
Worplesdon 15:40 on time
Woking 15:44 on time
Clapham Junction 16:05 on time
London Waterloo 16:15 on time
From Portsmouth & Southsea Operated by South Western Railway