Godalming departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

17:34
on time
More
Show Less
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
17:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Guildford17:47on time
Woking17:59on time
Clapham Junction18:19on time
London Waterloo18:28on time
From Portsmouth HarbourOperated by South Western Railway
18:11
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Haslemere18:22on time
Petersfield18:33on time
Havant18:51on time
Fratton19:00on time
Portsmouth & Southsea19:04on time
Portsmouth Harbour19:08on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
18:25
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Farncombe18:27on time
Guildford18:33on time
Worplesdon18:40on time
Woking18:44on time
Clapham Junction19:05on time
London Waterloo19:13on time
From Portsmouth HarbourOperated by South Western Railway
18:34
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Milford (Surrey)18:38on time
Witley18:43on time
Haslemere18:49on time
Liphook19:00on time
Liss19:06on time
Petersfield19:11on time
Rowlands Castle19:21on time
Havant19:26on time
Bedhampton19:29on time
Hilsea19:35on time
Fratton19:39on time
Portsmouth & Southsea19:43on time
Portsmouth Harbour19:48on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
18:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Guildford18:48on time
Woking18:59on time
Clapham Junction19:19on time
London Waterloo19:28on time
From Portsmouth HarbourOperated by South Western Railway
19:11
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Haslemere19:22on time
Petersfield19:33on time
Havant19:51on time
Fratton20:00on time
Portsmouth & Southsea20:04on time
Portsmouth Harbour20:08on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
19:25
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Farncombe19:27on time
Guildford19:33on time
Worplesdon19:40on time
Woking19:44on time
Clapham Junction20:05on time
London Waterloo20:13on time
From Portsmouth HarbourOperated by South Western Railway