Godalming departures

Congestion between London Waterloo and Clapham Junction means that trains between these stations are being delayed by up to 15 minutes.

20:25
due 20:31
More
Show Less
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
20:34
on time
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
20:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Guildford 20:47 on time
Woking 20:59 on time
London Waterloo 21:29 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
20:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Haslemere 20:54 on time
Petersfield 21:05 on time
Havant 21:18 on time
Fratton 21:27 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 21:31 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 21:36 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
20:54
due 20:57
More
Show Less

Calling at

Farncombe 20:56 due 20:59
Guildford 21:02 due 21:05
Woking 21:11 due 21:13
Clapham Junction 21:32 on time
London Waterloo 21:40 on time
From Haslemere Operated by South Western Railway

Haslemere

Platform 2
21:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Milford (Surrey) 21:05 on time
Witley 21:10 on time
Haslemere 21:18 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
21:11
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Guildford 21:17 on time
Woking 21:26 on time
London Waterloo 21:53 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
21:12
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Haslemere 21:22 on time
Petersfield 21:33 on time
Havant 21:46 on time
Fratton 21:55 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 21:59 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 22:03 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

Platform 1 This train has been cancelled because of a late running train being in front of this one
21:25
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Farncombe 21:27 on time
Guildford 21:33 on time
Worplesdon 21:40 on time
Woking 21:44 on time
Clapham Junction 22:05 on time
London Waterloo 22:13 on time
From Havant Operated by South Western Railway
21:34
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Milford (Surrey) 21:38 on time
Witley 21:43 on time
Haslemere 21:50 on time
Liphook 22:03 on time
Liss 22:09 on time
Petersfield 22:14 on time
Rowlands Castle 22:24 on time
Havant 22:31 on time
Bedhampton 22:34 on time
Hilsea 22:39 on time
Fratton 22:43 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 22:49 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway