Bosham departures

06:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Nutbourne 07:03 on time
Southbourne 07:06 on time
Emsworth 07:11 on time
Warblington 07:16 on time
Havant 07:20 on time
Fratton 07:35 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 07:40 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 07:47 on time
From Barnham Operated by Southern

Barnham

Platform BUS
07:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fishbourne (West Sussex) 07:26 on time
Chichester 07:32 on time
Barnham 07:52 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by Southern
07:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Nutbourne 07:31 on time
Southbourne 07:34 on time
Emsworth 07:39 on time
Warblington 07:44 on time
Havant 07:48 on time
Fratton 08:03 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 08:08 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 08:15 on time
From Barnham Operated by Southern

Barnham

Platform BUS
07:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fishbourne (West Sussex) 07:55 on time
Chichester 08:01 on time
Barnham 08:21 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by Southern