Bedhampton departures

Littlehampton

Platform 1
21:11
on time
More
Show Less
From Portsmouth & Southsea Operated by Southern
21:33
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hilsea 21:39 on time
Fratton 21:43 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 21:47 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
21:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Havant 21:39 on time
Rowlands Castle 21:46 on time
Petersfield 21:56 on time
Liss 22:02 on time
Liphook 22:09 on time
Haslemere 22:14 on time
Witley 22:21 on time
Milford (Surrey) 22:25 on time
Godalming 22:29 on time
Farncombe 22:32 on time
Guildford 22:37 on time
Worplesdon 22:44 on time
Woking 22:49 on time
Clapham Junction 23:09 on time
London Waterloo 23:19 on time
From Portsmouth & Southsea Operated by South Western Railway

Brighton

Platform 1 This train has been cancelled because of a fault on this train
22:32
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Havant 22:34 on time
Emsworth 22:38 on time
Southbourne 22:41 on time
Chichester 22:48 on time
Barnham 22:56 on time
Ford 23:02 on time
Angmering 23:09 on time
Goring-by-Sea 23:13 on time
Durrington-on-Sea 23:16 on time
West Worthing 23:18 on time
Worthing 23:21 on time
East Worthing 23:24 on time
Lancing 23:27 on time
Shoreham-by-Sea 23:31 on time
Southwick 23:35 on time
Fishersgate 23:37 on time
Portslade 23:39 on time
Aldrington 23:42 on time
Hove 23:44 on time
Brighton 23:49 on time
From Portsmouth & Southsea Operated by Southern
22:34
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hilsea 22:39 on time
Fratton 22:43 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 22:49 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
22:38
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Havant 22:40 on time
Rowlands Castle 22:46 on time
Petersfield 22:56 on time
Liss 23:02 on time
Liphook 23:09 on time
Haslemere 23:14 on time
Witley 23:21 on time
Milford (Surrey) 23:25 on time
Godalming 23:29 on time
Farncombe 23:32 on time
Guildford 23:37 on time
Worplesdon 23:48 on time
Woking 23:53 on time
Surbiton 00:08 on time
Wimbledon 00:16 on time
Clapham Junction 00:22 on time
London Waterloo 00:33 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway

Brighton

Platform 1
22:57
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Havant 22:59 on time
Chichester 23:10 on time
Barnham 23:18 on time
Ford 23:23 on time
Littlehampton 23:28 on time
Angmering 23:51 on time
Goring-by-Sea 23:55 on time
Durrington-on-Sea 23:57 on time
West Worthing 23:59 on time
Worthing 00:02 on time
East Worthing 00:05 on time
Lancing 00:08 on time
Shoreham-by-Sea 00:12 on time
Southwick 00:16 on time
Fishersgate 00:18 on time
Portslade 00:20 on time
Aldrington 00:23 on time
Hove 00:25 on time
Brighton 00:30 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by Southern