Petersfield departures

Trains between Clapham Junction and Wimbledon may be delayed by up to 10 minutes or revised. This is due to a 20mph speed restriction being imposed over a defective track.

22:15
on time
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
22:36
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Havant 22:48 on time
Fratton 22:59 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 23:03 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 23:07 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
22:57
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Liss 23:02 on time
Liphook 23:09 on time
Haslemere 23:14 on time
Witley 23:21 on time
Milford (Surrey) 23:25 on time
Godalming 23:29 on time
Farncombe 23:32 on time
Guildford 23:37 on time
Worplesdon 23:49 on time
Woking 23:54 on time
Surbiton 00:08 on time
Wimbledon 00:16 on time
Clapham Junction 00:22 on time
London Waterloo 00:33 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
23:06
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Havant 23:18 on time
Fratton 23:27 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 23:31 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 23:36 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Portsmouth & Southsea

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by a speed restriction over defective track
23:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Rowlands Castle 23:24 on time
Havant 23:29 on time
Bedhampton 23:33 on time
Hilsea 23:38 on time
Fratton 23:42 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 23:47 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
23:36
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Havant 23:49 on time
Fratton 23:58 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 00:02 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 00:07 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
00:05
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Havant 00:18 on time
Fratton 00:27 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 00:31 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 00:35 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway