Petersfield departures

12:24
due 12:26
More
Show Less

Calling at

Liss 12:29 on time
Liphook 12:36 on time
Haslemere 12:41 due 12:43
Witley 12:48 on time
Milford (Surrey) 12:52 on time
Godalming 12:56 on time
Farncombe 12:59 on time
Guildford 13:04 on time
Woking 13:14 on time
Clapham Junction 13:34 on time
London Waterloo 13:44 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
12:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Rowlands Castle 12:34 on time
Havant 12:40 on time
Bedhampton 12:43 on time
Fratton 12:51 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 12:56 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 13:00 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
12:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Havant 12:53 on time
Fratton 13:02 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 13:07 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 13:11 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
13:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Haslemere 13:16 on time
Godalming 13:26 on time
Guildford 13:33 on time
Woking 13:42 on time
Clapham Junction 14:04 on time
London Waterloo 14:14 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
13:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Liss 13:29 on time
Liphook 13:36 on time
Haslemere 13:41 on time
Witley 13:48 on time
Milford (Surrey) 13:52 on time
Godalming 13:56 on time
Farncombe 13:59 on time
Guildford 14:04 on time
Woking 14:13 on time
Clapham Junction 14:34 on time
London Waterloo 14:44 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
13:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Rowlands Castle 13:34 on time
Havant 13:40 on time
Bedhampton 13:43 on time
Fratton 13:51 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 13:55 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 14:00 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
13:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Havant 13:53 on time
Fratton 14:03 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 14:07 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 14:11 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
14:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Haslemere 14:16 on time
Godalming 14:26 on time
Guildford 14:33 on time
Woking 14:42 on time
Clapham Junction 15:04 on time
London Waterloo 15:14 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway