Witley departures

A burst water main between Surbiton and Wimbledon means trains are being delayed or cancelled. More details can be found in Latest Travel News.

06:47
on time
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
07:13
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Haslemere 07:19 on time
Liphook 07:25 on time
Liss 07:31 on time
Petersfield 07:36 on time
Rowlands Castle 07:46 on time
Havant 07:52 on time
Bedhampton 07:55 on time
Hilsea 08:01 on time
Fratton 08:05 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 08:08 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 08:13 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 1 This train has been cancelled because of a burst water main near the railway
07:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Milford (Surrey) 07:22 on time
Godalming 07:26 on time
Farncombe 07:30 on time
Guildford 07:35 on time
London Waterloo 08:10 cancelled
From Haslemere Operated by South Western Railway
07:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Haslemere 07:49 on time
Liphook 08:02 on time
Liss 08:08 on time
Petersfield 08:13 on time
Rowlands Castle 08:23 on time
Havant 08:28 on time
Bedhampton 08:31 on time
Hilsea 08:37 on time
Fratton 08:41 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 08:45 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 08:50 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
07:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Milford (Surrey) 07:49 on time
Godalming 07:52 on time
Farncombe 07:55 on time
Guildford 08:01 on time
Worplesdon 08:08 on time
Woking 08:13 on time
London Waterloo 08:41 on time
From Havant Operated by South Western Railway
08:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Milford (Surrey) 08:18 on time
Godalming 08:22 on time
Farncombe 08:26 on time
Guildford 08:32 on time
Worplesdon 08:39 on time
Woking 08:45 on time
Clapham Junction 09:05 on time
London Waterloo 09:15 on time
From Portsmouth & Southsea Operated by South Western Railway
08:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Haslemere 08:20 on time
Liphook 08:35 on time
Liss 08:41 on time
Petersfield 08:46 on time
Rowlands Castle 08:56 on time
Havant 09:01 on time
Bedhampton 09:04 on time
Hilsea 09:09 on time
Fratton 09:13 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 09:17 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 09:22 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
08:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Haslemere 08:50 on time
Liphook 09:02 on time
Liss 09:08 on time
Petersfield 09:13 on time
Rowlands Castle 09:23 on time
Havant 09:28 on time
Bedhampton 09:31 on time
Hilsea 09:37 on time
Fratton 09:41 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 09:45 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
08:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Milford (Surrey) 08:49 on time
Godalming 08:52 on time
Farncombe 08:56 on time
Guildford 09:02 on time
Worplesdon 09:09 on time
Woking 09:14 on time
Clapham Junction 09:34 on time
London Waterloo 09:44 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway