Witley departures

08:14
on time
More
Show Less
From Portsmouth & Southsea Operated by South Western Railway
08:14
on time
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
08:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Haslemere 08:50 on time
Liphook 09:02 on time
Liss 09:08 on time
Petersfield 09:13 on time
Rowlands Castle 09:23 on time
Havant 09:28 on time
Bedhampton 09:31 on time
Hilsea 09:37 on time
Fratton 09:41 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 09:45 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
08:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Milford (Surrey) 08:49 on time
Godalming 08:52 on time
Farncombe 08:56 on time
Guildford 09:02 on time
Worplesdon 09:09 on time
Woking 09:14 on time
Clapham Junction 09:34 on time
London Waterloo 09:44 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway

Haslemere

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by congestion
09:13
delayed
More
Show Less

Calling at

Haslemere 09:20 delayed
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
09:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Milford (Surrey) 09:50 on time
Godalming 09:53 on time
Farncombe 09:56 on time
Guildford 10:02 on time
Woking 10:11 on time
Clapham Junction 10:31 on time
London Waterloo 10:40 on time
From Haslemere Operated by South Western Railway

Haslemere

Platform 2
10:11
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Haslemere 10:19 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway