Liphook departures

20:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Liss 20:07 on time
Petersfield 20:12 on time
Rowlands Castle 20:22 on time
Havant 20:27 on time
Bedhampton 20:30 on time
Hilsea 20:36 on time
Fratton 20:40 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 20:44 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
20:09
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Haslemere 20:15 on time
Godalming 20:24 on time
Farncombe 20:27 on time
Guildford 20:33 on time
Worplesdon 20:40 on time
Woking 20:44 on time
Clapham Junction 21:05 on time
London Waterloo 21:13 on time
From Portsmouth & Southsea Operated by South Western Railway
21:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Liss 21:07 on time
Petersfield 21:12 on time
Rowlands Castle 21:22 on time
Havant 21:27 on time
Bedhampton 21:30 on time
Hilsea 21:35 on time
Fratton 21:39 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 21:43 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
21:09
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Haslemere 21:15 on time
Witley 21:21 on time
Milford (Surrey) 21:25 on time
Godalming 21:29 on time
Farncombe 21:32 on time
Guildford 21:37 on time
Worplesdon 21:44 on time
Woking 21:49 on time
Clapham Junction 22:10 on time
London Waterloo 22:18 on time
From Portsmouth & Southsea Operated by South Western Railway