Liphook departures

08:21
due 08:26
More
Show Less

Calling at

Haslemere 08:27 due 08:31
Witley 08:45 on time
Milford (Surrey) 08:49 on time
Godalming 08:52 on time
Farncombe 08:56 on time
Guildford 09:02 on time
Worplesdon 09:09 on time
Woking 09:14 on time
Clapham Junction 09:34 on time
London Waterloo 09:44 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
08:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Liss 08:41 on time
Petersfield 08:46 on time
Rowlands Castle 08:56 on time
Havant 09:01 on time
Bedhampton 09:04 on time
Hilsea 09:09 on time
Fratton 09:13 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 09:17 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 09:22 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
09:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Liss 09:08 on time
Petersfield 09:13 on time
Rowlands Castle 09:23 on time
Havant 09:28 on time
Bedhampton 09:31 on time
Hilsea 09:37 on time
Fratton 09:41 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 09:45 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
09:09
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Haslemere 09:15 on time
Godalming 09:24 on time
Farncombe 09:27 on time
Guildford 09:33 on time
Worplesdon 09:40 on time
Woking 09:44 on time
Clapham Junction 10:05 on time
London Waterloo 10:13 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
10:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Liss 10:07 on time
Petersfield 10:12 on time
Rowlands Castle 10:22 on time
Havant 10:27 on time
Bedhampton 10:30 on time
Hilsea 10:36 on time
Fratton 10:40 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 10:45 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
10:09
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Haslemere 10:15 on time
Godalming 10:24 on time
Farncombe 10:27 on time
Guildford 10:33 on time
Worplesdon 10:40 on time
Woking 10:44 on time
Clapham Junction 11:05 on time
London Waterloo 11:13 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway