Rowlands Castle departures

Havant

Platform 2
19:21
due 19:23
More
Show Less

Calling at

Havant 19:28 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
19:38
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Havant 19:43 on time
Bedhampton 19:46 on time
Hilsea 19:51 on time
Fratton 19:55 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 20:03 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
19:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Petersfield 19:56 on time
Liss 20:02 on time
Liphook 20:09 on time
Haslemere 20:15 on time
Godalming 20:24 on time
Farncombe 20:27 on time
Guildford 20:33 on time
Worplesdon 20:40 on time
Woking 20:44 on time
Clapham Junction 21:05 on time
London Waterloo 21:13 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
20:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Havant 20:27 on time
Bedhampton 20:31 on time
Hilsea 20:36 on time
Fratton 20:40 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 20:46 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
20:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Petersfield 20:56 on time
Liss 21:02 on time
Liphook 21:09 on time
Haslemere 21:15 on time
Godalming 21:24 on time
Farncombe 21:27 on time
Guildford 21:33 on time
Worplesdon 21:40 on time
Woking 21:44 on time
Clapham Junction 22:05 on time
London Waterloo 22:13 on time
From Portsmouth & Southsea Operated by South Western Railway