Rowlands Castle departures

16:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Petersfield 16:56 on time
Liss 17:02 on time
Liphook 17:09 on time
Haslemere 17:15 on time
Godalming 17:24 on time
Farncombe 17:27 on time
Guildford 17:33 on time
Worplesdon 17:40 on time
Woking 17:44 on time
Clapham Junction 18:05 on time
London Waterloo 18:14 on time
From Portsmouth & Southsea Operated by South Western Railway

Portsmouth Harbour

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by the communication alarm being activated on this train
16:55
due 17:09
More
Show Less

Calling at

Havant 17:00 due 17:13
Bedhampton 17:03 due 17:16
Hilsea 17:08 due 17:21
Fratton 17:12 due 17:25
Portsmouth & Southsea 17:16 due 17:29
Portsmouth Harbour 17:23 due 17:33
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
17:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Havant 17:27 on time
Bedhampton 17:30 on time
Hilsea 17:36 on time
Fratton 17:40 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 17:43 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 17:48 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
17:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Petersfield 17:56 on time
Liss 18:02 on time
Liphook 18:09 on time
Haslemere 18:15 on time
Godalming 18:24 on time
Farncombe 18:27 on time
Guildford 18:33 on time
Worplesdon 18:40 on time
Woking 18:44 on time
Clapham Junction 19:05 on time
London Waterloo 19:13 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
17:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Havant 18:01 on time
Bedhampton 18:04 on time
Hilsea 18:10 on time
Fratton 18:14 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 18:17 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 18:24 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
18:25
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Havant 18:30 on time
Bedhampton 18:33 on time
Hilsea 18:39 on time
Fratton 18:43 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 18:47 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 18:52 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway