Milford (Surrey) departures

07:49
due 07:52
More
Show Less
From Havant Operated by South Western Railway
08:09
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Witley 08:14 on time
Haslemere 08:20 on time
Liphook 08:35 on time
Liss 08:41 on time
Petersfield 08:46 on time
Rowlands Castle 08:56 on time
Havant 09:01 on time
Bedhampton 09:04 on time
Hilsea 09:09 on time
Fratton 09:13 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 09:17 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 09:22 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
08:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Godalming 08:22 on time
Farncombe 08:26 on time
Guildford 08:32 on time
Worplesdon 08:39 on time
Woking 08:45 on time
Clapham Junction 09:05 on time
London Waterloo 09:15 on time
From Portsmouth & Southsea Operated by South Western Railway
08:38
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Witley 08:43 on time
Haslemere 08:50 on time
Liphook 09:02 on time
Liss 09:08 on time
Petersfield 09:13 on time
Rowlands Castle 09:23 on time
Havant 09:28 on time
Bedhampton 09:31 on time
Hilsea 09:37 on time
Fratton 09:41 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 09:45 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
08:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Godalming 08:52 on time
Farncombe 08:56 on time
Guildford 09:02 on time
Worplesdon 09:09 on time
Woking 09:14 on time
Clapham Junction 09:34 on time
London Waterloo 09:44 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway

Haslemere

Platform 2
09:09
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Witley 09:13 on time
Haslemere 09:20 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
09:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Godalming 09:53 on time
Farncombe 09:56 on time
Guildford 10:02 on time
Woking 10:11 on time
Clapham Junction 10:31 on time
London Waterloo 10:40 on time
From Haslemere Operated by South Western Railway