Milford (Surrey) departures

15:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Godalming 15:53 on time
Farncombe 15:56 on time
Guildford 16:02 on time
Woking 16:11 on time
Clapham Junction 16:32 on time
London Waterloo 16:40 on time
From Haslemere Operated by South Western Railway

Haslemere

Platform 2
16:05
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Witley 16:10 on time
Haslemere 16:17 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
16:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Godalming 16:53 on time
Farncombe 16:56 on time
Guildford 17:02 on time
Woking 17:11 on time
Clapham Junction 17:32 on time
London Waterloo 17:40 on time
From Haslemere Operated by South Western Railway

Haslemere

Platform 2
17:05
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Witley 17:10 on time
Haslemere 17:17 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway