Milford (Surrey) departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

06:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Godalming06:27on time
Farncombe06:30on time
Guildford06:35on time
Worplesdon06:42on time
Woking06:47on time
Clapham Junction07:07on time
London Waterloo07:16on time
From Portsmouth & SouthseaOperated by South Western Railway
06:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Witley06:47on time
Haslemere06:54on time
Liphook07:00on time
Liss07:06on time
Petersfield07:11on time
Rowlands Castle07:21on time
Havant07:26on time
Bedhampton07:30on time
Hilsea07:38on time
Fratton07:42on time
Portsmouth & Southsea07:46on time
Portsmouth Harbour07:51on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
07:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Godalming07:27on time
Farncombe07:30on time
Guildford07:35on time
Worplesdon07:42on time
Woking07:47on time
London Waterloo08:16on time
From Portsmouth HarbourOperated by South Western Railway