Aldershot departures

Disruption to and from London Waterloo via Surbiton due to a speed restriction over defective track. More details can be found in Latest Travel News.

07:27
on time
More
Show Less
From Farnham Operated by South Western Railway
07:34
on time
More
Show Less
From Alton Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 1
07:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ash 07:47 on time
Wanborough 07:51 on time
Guildford 07:58 on time
From Farnham Operated by South Western Railway

Farnham

Platform 2
07:41
due 07:45
More
Show Less

Calling at

Farnham 07:46 due 07:50
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway
07:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ash Vale 07:50 on time
Brookwood 07:57 on time
Woking 08:03 on time
West Byfleet 08:10 on time
Byfleet & New Haw 08:19 on time
Weybridge 08:22 on time
Walton-on-Thames 08:26 on time
Hersham 08:30 on time
Esher 08:33 on time
Surbiton 08:37 on time
London Waterloo 08:59 on time
From Farnham Operated by South Western Railway

Alton

Platform 2
07:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Farnham 07:55 on time
Bentley (Hampshire) 08:02 on time
Alton 08:10 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Ascot

Platform 3
08:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ash Vale 08:04 on time
Frimley 08:10 on time
Camberley 08:14 on time
Bagshot 08:23 on time
Ascot 08:30 on time
From Aldershot Operated by South Western Railway
08:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ash Vale 08:08 on time
Brookwood 08:16 on time
Woking 08:21 on time
London Waterloo 08:52 on time
From Alton Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 1
08:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ash 08:17 on time
Wanborough 08:21 on time
Guildford 08:28 on time
From Farnham Operated by South Western Railway

Farnham

Platform 2
08:11
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Farnham 08:16 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway