Ash departures

Farnham

Platform 2
16:33
on time
More
Show Less
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Redhill

Platform 1
16:38
due 16:40
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wanborough 16:41 due 16:44
Guildford 16:49 due 16:51
Shalford 16:55 on time
Chilworth 16:59 on time
Gomshall 17:05 on time
Dorking West 17:13 on time
Dorking Deepdene 17:15 on time
Betchworth 17:20 on time
Reigate 17:25 on time
Redhill 17:32 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 1
16:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wanborough 16:51 on time
Guildford 16:58 on time
From Farnham Operated by South Western Railway

Farnham

Platform 2
17:03
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Aldershot 17:10 on time
Farnham 17:16 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 1
17:17
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wanborough 17:21 on time
Guildford 17:28 on time
From Farnham Operated by South Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by a fault with barriers at a level crossing earlier today
17:19
due 17:26
More
Show Less

Calling at

North Camp 17:22 due 17:29
Farnborough North 17:26 due 17:33
Blackwater 17:31 due 17:37
Sandhurst 17:34 due 17:40
Crowthorne 17:38 due 17:44
Wokingham 17:43 due 17:49
Reading 17:52 due 17:58
From Redhill Operated by Great Western Railway

Shalford

Platform 1
17:26
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Guildford 17:35 on time
Shalford 17:41 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Farnham

Platform 2
17:33
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Aldershot 17:40 on time
Farnham 17:46 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Redhill

Platform 1
17:38
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wanborough 17:42 on time
Guildford 17:49 on time
Shalford 17:55 on time
Chilworth 17:59 on time
Gomshall 18:06 on time
Dorking West 18:13 on time
Dorking Deepdene 18:16 on time
Betchworth 18:21 on time
Reigate 18:26 on time
Redhill 18:30 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 1
17:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wanborough 17:51 on time
Guildford 17:58 on time
From Farnham Operated by South Western Railway