Ash departures

Reading

Platform 2
10:02
on time
More
Show Less
From RedhillOperated by Great Western Railway

Farnham

Platform 2
10:05
due 10:07
More
Show Less
From GuildfordOperated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 1
10:17
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wanborough10:20on time
Guildford10:27on time
From FarnhamOperated by South Western Railway

Farnham

Platform 2
10:33
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Aldershot10:40on time
Farnham10:46on time
From GuildfordOperated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 1
10:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wanborough10:50on time
Guildford10:57on time
From FarnhamOperated by South Western Railway

Redhill

Platform 1
10:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Guildford11:04on time
Shalford11:10on time
Chilworth11:14on time
Gomshall11:20on time
Dorking Deepdene11:27on time
Reigate11:34on time
Redhill11:39on time
From ReadingOperated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
10:57
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

North Camp11:00on time
Farnborough North11:04on time
Blackwater11:09on time
Sandhurst11:12on time
Crowthorne11:16on time
Wokingham11:21on time
Reading11:31on time
From RedhillOperated by Great Western Railway

Farnham

Platform 2
11:03
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Aldershot11:10on time
Farnham11:16on time
From GuildfordOperated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 1
11:17
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wanborough11:20on time
Guildford11:27on time
From FarnhamOperated by South Western Railway

Farnham

no platform
11:33
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Aldershot11:40on time
Farnham11:46on time
From GuildfordOperated by South Western Railway