Farnham departures

London Waterloo

no platform
05:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Aldershot 06:02 on time
Ash Vale 06:06 on time
Brookwood 06:14 on time
Woking 06:19 on time
West Byfleet 06:25 on time
Surbiton 06:35 on time
Clapham Junction 06:48 due 06:45
London Waterloo 06:56 on time
From Alton Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

no platform
06:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Aldershot 06:08 on time
Ash 06:15 on time
Wanborough 06:19 on time
Guildford 06:26 on time
From Farnham Operated by South Western Railway