Farnham departures

Alton

Platform 2
18:47
due 18:54
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bentley (Hampshire) 18:53 due 19:00
Alton 19:01 due 19:08
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
18:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Aldershot 19:04 on time
Ash Vale 19:08 on time
Brookwood 19:16 on time
Woking 19:21 on time
West Byfleet 19:27 on time
Surbiton 19:37 on time
Clapham Junction 19:48 on time
London Waterloo 19:57 on time
From Alton Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 1
19:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Aldershot 19:10 on time
Ash 19:18 on time
Wanborough 19:21 on time
Guildford 19:29 on time
From Farnham Operated by South Western Railway

Alton

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by an operational incident
19:17
due 19:25
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bentley (Hampshire) 19:23 due 19:31
Alton 19:31 due 19:39
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
19:28
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Aldershot 19:34 on time
Ash Vale 19:38 on time
Brookwood 19:46 on time
Woking 19:51 on time
West Byfleet 19:57 on time
Surbiton 20:07 on time
London Waterloo 20:28 on time
From Alton Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 1
19:34
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Aldershot 19:40 on time
Ash 19:48 on time
Wanborough 19:51 on time
Guildford 19:58 on time
From Farnham Operated by South Western Railway

Alton

Platform 2
19:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bentley (Hampshire) 19:57 on time
Alton 20:05 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
19:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Aldershot 20:04 on time
Ash Vale 20:08 on time
Brookwood 20:16 on time
Woking 20:21 on time
West Byfleet 20:27 on time
Surbiton 20:37 on time
Clapham Junction 20:49 on time
London Waterloo 20:58 on time
From Alton Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

no platform
20:09
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Aldershot 20:15 on time
Ash 20:24 on time
Wanborough 20:28 on time
Guildford 20:35 on time
From Farnham Operated by South Western Railway

Alton

no platform
20:25
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bentley (Hampshire) 20:31 on time
Alton 20:39 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway