Shalford departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Redhill

Platform 1
12:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dorking West12:36on time
Dorking Deepdene12:38on time
Betchworth12:43on time
Reigate12:48on time
Redhill12:53on time
From ReadingOperated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
12:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Guildford12:35on time
Ash12:57on time
North Camp13:01on time
Farnborough North13:05on time
Blackwater13:09on time
Sandhurst13:13on time
Crowthorne13:17on time
Wokingham13:22on time
Reading13:31on time
From RedhillOperated by Great Western Railway

Redhill

Platform 1
13:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chilworth13:27on time
Gomshall13:34on time
Dorking Deepdene13:41on time
Reigate13:49on time
Redhill13:53on time
From ReadingOperated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
13:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Guildford13:35on time
Ash13:57on time
North Camp14:01on time
Farnborough North14:05on time
Blackwater14:09on time
Sandhurst14:13on time
Crowthorne14:17on time
Wokingham14:22on time
Reading14:31on time
From RedhillOperated by Great Western Railway