Shalford departures

Redhill

Platform 1
08:36
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chilworth 08:40 on time
Gomshall 08:47 on time
Dorking Deepdene 08:54 on time
Reigate 09:02 on time
Redhill 09:06 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

no platform
09:12
cancelled
More
Show Less

Calling at

Guildford 09:17 cancelled
Ash 09:32 cancelled
North Camp 09:36 cancelled
Farnborough North 09:40 cancelled
Blackwater 09:45 cancelled
Sandhurst 09:48 cancelled
Crowthorne 09:52 cancelled
Wokingham 09:57 cancelled
Reading 10:06 cancelled
From Redhill Operated by Great Western Railway

Redhill

Platform 1
09:36
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dorking West 09:49 on time
Dorking Deepdene 09:51 on time
Betchworth 09:56 on time
Reigate 10:01 on time
Redhill 10:06 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway