Shalford departures

Reading

Platform 2
08:07
due 08:11
More
Show Less
From Redhill Operated by Great Western Railway

Redhill

Platform 1
08:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chilworth 08:57 on time
Gomshall 09:04 on time
Dorking West 09:11 on time
Dorking Deepdene 09:14 on time
Betchworth 09:19 on time
Reigate 09:24 on time
Redhill 09:28 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
09:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Guildford 09:36 on time
Ash 09:57 on time
North Camp 10:01 on time
Farnborough North 10:05 on time
Blackwater 10:09 on time
Sandhurst 10:13 on time
Crowthorne 10:17 on time
Wokingham 10:22 on time
Reading 10:37 on time
From Redhill Operated by Great Western Railway

Redhill

Platform 1
09:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chilworth 09:57 on time
Gomshall 10:03 on time
Dorking Deepdene 10:11 on time
Reigate 10:18 on time
Redhill 10:23 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
10:08
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Guildford 10:13 on time
Ash 10:24 on time
North Camp 10:28 on time
Farnborough North 10:32 on time
Blackwater 10:36 on time
Sandhurst 10:40 on time
Crowthorne 10:44 on time
Wokingham 10:49 on time
Reading 10:58 on time
From Redhill Operated by Great Western Railway