North Camp departures

Reading

Platform 2
21:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Farnborough North 21:34 on time
Blackwater 21:39 on time
Sandhurst 21:42 on time
Crowthorne 21:46 on time
Wokingham 21:51 on time
Reading 22:00 on time
From Redhill Operated by Great Western Railway

Gatwick Airport

no platform
21:56
cancelled
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ash 21:59 cancelled
Guildford 22:09 cancelled
Shalford 22:15 cancelled
Dorking Deepdene 22:28 cancelled
Reigate 22:36 cancelled
Redhill 22:40 cancelled
Gatwick Airport 22:53 cancelled
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
21:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Blackwater 22:02 on time
Wokingham 22:09 on time
Reading 22:21 on time
From Gatwick Airport Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
22:28
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Farnborough North 22:31 on time
Blackwater 22:36 on time
Sandhurst 22:39 on time
Crowthorne 22:43 on time
Wokingham 22:48 on time
Reading 22:58 on time
From Redhill Operated by Great Western Railway