North Camp departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Redhill

Platform 1
08:50
on time
More
Show Less
From ReadingOperated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
09:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Farnborough North09:05on time
Blackwater09:09on time
Sandhurst09:13on time
Crowthorne09:17on time
Wokingham09:23on time
Reading09:36on time
From RedhillOperated by Great Western Railway

Redhill

Platform 1
09:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ash09:54on time
Guildford10:04on time
Shalford10:18on time
Dorking West10:31on time
Dorking Deepdene10:33on time
Betchworth10:38on time
Reigate10:43on time
Redhill10:48on time
From ReadingOperated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
10:06
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Farnborough North10:09on time
Blackwater10:14on time
Sandhurst10:17on time
Crowthorne10:21on time
Wokingham10:26on time
Reading10:35on time
From RedhillOperated by Great Western Railway