North Camp departures

Trains between Horsham / Haywards Heath and Gatwick Airport will be cancelled, delayed or revised. More information can be found in Latest Travel News.

Redhill

Platform 1
14:34
on time
More
Show Less
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway
14:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Guildford 15:07 on time
Dorking Deepdene 15:25 on time
Reigate 15:33 on time
Redhill 15:38 on time
Gatwick Airport 15:51 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
14:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Blackwater 15:02 on time
Wokingham 15:10 on time
Reading 15:19 on time
From Gatwick Airport Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
15:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Farnborough North 15:27 on time
Blackwater 15:31 on time
Sandhurst 15:35 on time
Crowthorne 15:39 on time
Wokingham 15:44 on time
Reading 15:53 on time
From Redhill Operated by Great Western Railway

Redhill

Platform 1
15:34
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ash 15:37 on time
Guildford 15:47 on time
Shalford 15:53 on time
Chilworth 15:57 on time
Gomshall 16:03 on time
Dorking West 16:11 on time
Dorking Deepdene 16:13 on time
Betchworth 16:18 on time
Reigate 16:23 on time
Redhill 16:27 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
15:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Blackwater 16:02 on time
Wokingham 16:10 on time
Reading 16:19 on time
From Gatwick Airport Operated by Great Western Railway
15:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Guildford 16:09 on time
Dorking Deepdene 16:27 on time
Reigate 16:35 on time
Redhill 16:40 on time
Gatwick Airport 16:52 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
16:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Farnborough North 16:26 on time
Blackwater 16:31 on time
Sandhurst 16:34 on time
Crowthorne 16:38 on time
Wokingham 16:43 on time
Reading 16:52 on time
From Redhill Operated by Great Western Railway