Reigate departures

Reading

Platform 2
18:18
on time
More
Show Less
From Gatwick Airport Operated by Great Western Railway

Redhill

Platform 1
18:26
on time
More
Show Less
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway
18:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Redhill 18:35 on time
Merstham 18:45 on time
Coulsdon South 18:50 on time
Purley 18:54 on time
East Croydon 19:00 on time
Clapham Junction 19:10 on time
London Victoria 19:18 on time
From Reigate Operated by Southern
18:35
due 18:40
More
Show Less

Calling at

Redhill 18:39 due 18:43
Gatwick Airport 18:50 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
18:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Betchworth 18:51 on time
Dorking Deepdene 18:56 on time
Dorking West 18:58 on time
Gomshall 19:06 on time
Chilworth 19:12 on time
Shalford 19:16 on time
Guildford 19:22 on time
Ash 19:35 on time
North Camp 19:39 on time
Farnborough North 19:43 on time
Blackwater 19:47 on time
Sandhurst 19:51 on time
Crowthorne 19:55 on time
Wokingham 20:00 on time
Reading 20:15 on time
From Redhill Operated by Great Western Railway
19:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Redhill 19:04 on time
Merstham 19:15 on time
Coulsdon South 19:20 on time
Purley 19:24 on time
East Croydon 19:30 on time
Clapham Junction 19:41 on time
London Victoria 19:49 on time
From Reigate Operated by Southern

Reading

Platform 2
19:17
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dorking Deepdene 19:24 on time
Guildford 19:42 on time
North Camp 19:55 on time
Blackwater 20:02 on time
Wokingham 20:10 on time
Reading 20:24 on time
From Gatwick Airport Operated by Great Western Railway

Redhill

Platform 1
19:26
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Redhill 19:32 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway
19:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Redhill 19:34 on time
Merstham 19:45 on time
Coulsdon South 19:50 on time
Purley 19:54 on time
East Croydon 20:00 on time
Clapham Junction 20:10 on time
London Victoria 20:19 on time
From Reigate Operated by Southern
19:34
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Redhill 19:40 on time
Gatwick Airport 19:50 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway