Reigate departures

Reading

Platform 2
19:17
due 19:28
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dorking Deepdene 19:24 due 19:34
Guildford 19:42 due 19:50
North Camp 19:55 due 20:02
Blackwater 20:02 due 20:08
Wokingham 20:10 due 20:16
Reading 20:22 due 20:25
From Gatwick Airport Operated by Great Western Railway

Redhill

Platform 1
19:26
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Redhill 19:32 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway
19:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Redhill 19:34 on time
Merstham 19:45 on time
Coulsdon South 19:50 on time
Purley 19:54 on time
East Croydon 20:00 on time
Clapham Junction 20:10 on time
London Victoria 20:19 on time
From Reigate Operated by Southern
19:34
due 19:41
More
Show Less

Calling at

Redhill 19:40 due 19:45
Gatwick Airport 19:50 due 19:53
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway
20:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Redhill 20:04 on time
Merstham 20:15 on time
Coulsdon South 20:20 on time
Purley 20:24 on time
East Croydon 20:30 on time
Clapham Junction 20:41 on time
London Victoria 20:49 on time
From Reigate Operated by Southern

Reading

Platform 2
20:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dorking Deepdene 20:24 on time
Guildford 20:42 on time
North Camp 20:55 on time
Blackwater 21:01 on time
Wokingham 21:08 on time
RDNG691 21:19 on time
Reading 21:21 on time
From Gatwick Airport Operated by Great Western Railway
20:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Redhill 20:36 on time
Merstham 20:45 on time
Coulsdon South 20:50 on time
Purley 20:54 on time
East Croydon 21:00 on time
Clapham Junction 21:12 on time
London Victoria 21:19 on time
From Reigate Operated by Southern
20:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Redhill 20:39 on time
Gatwick Airport 20:54 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
20:38
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Betchworth 20:42 on time
Dorking Deepdene 20:47 on time
Dorking West 20:49 on time
Gomshall 20:57 on time
Chilworth 21:03 on time
Shalford 21:07 on time
Guildford 21:12 on time
Ash 21:26 on time
North Camp 21:30 on time
Farnborough North 21:34 on time
Blackwater 21:39 on time
Sandhurst 21:42 on time
Crowthorne 21:46 on time
Wokingham 21:51 on time
Reading 22:00 on time
From Redhill Operated by Great Western Railway

London Victoria

no platform
21:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Redhill 21:04 on time
Merstham 21:15 on time
Coulsdon South 21:20 on time
Purley 21:24 on time
East Croydon 21:30 on time
Clapham Junction 21:40 on time
London Victoria 21:49 on time
From Reigate Operated by Southern