Blackwater departures

Reading

Platform 2
22:36
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sandhurst 22:39 on time
Crowthorne 22:43 on time
Wokingham 22:48 on time
Reading 22:58 on time
From Redhill Operated by Great Western Railway
22:57
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Farnborough North 23:01 on time
North Camp 23:05 on time
Ash 23:09 on time
Guildford 23:19 on time
Shalford 23:24 on time
Chilworth 23:28 on time
Gomshall 23:35 on time
Dorking West 23:42 on time
Dorking Deepdene 23:45 on time
Betchworth 23:50 on time
Reigate 23:55 on time
Redhill 00:01 on time
Gatwick Airport 00:20 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
23:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sandhurst 23:22 on time
Crowthorne 23:26 on time
Wokingham 23:32 on time
RDNG691 23:48 on time
Reading 23:54 on time
From Gatwick Airport Operated by Great Western Railway
23:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Farnborough North 00:01 on time
North Camp 00:03 on time
Ash 00:07 on time
Wanborough 00:12 on time
Guildford 00:19 on time
Dorking Deepdene 00:37 on time
Reigate 00:44 on time
Redhill 00:49 on time
Gatwick Airport 01:07 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway