Blackwater departures

To help tackle the spread of Coronavirus, rail companies have made alterations to their timetable. Full details and the impact to your journey can be found here.

Reading

Platform 2
10:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sandhurst10:56on time
Crowthorne11:00on time
Wokingham11:05on time
Reading11:14on time
From AshOperated by Great Western Railway

Ash

Platform 1
10:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Farnborough North11:00on time
North Camp11:04on time
Ash11:09on time
From ReadingOperated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
11:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sandhurst11:56on time
Crowthorne12:00on time
Wokingham12:05on time
Reading12:14on time
From AshOperated by Great Western Railway

Ash

Platform 1
11:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Farnborough North12:00on time
North Camp12:04on time
Ash12:09on time
From ReadingOperated by Great Western Railway