Blackwater departures

Reading

Platform 2
19:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sandhurst 19:51 on time
Crowthorne 19:55 on time
Wokingham 20:00 on time
Reading 20:15 on time
From Redhill Operated by Great Western Railway
19:49
due 19:52
More
Show Less

Calling at

North Camp 19:55 due 19:57
Guildford 20:07 on time
Dorking Deepdene 20:24 on time
Reigate 20:34 on time
Redhill 20:39 on time
Gatwick Airport 20:54 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
20:02
due 20:14
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wokingham 20:10 due 20:21
Reading 20:22 due 20:30
From Gatwick Airport Operated by Great Western Railway

Redhill

Platform 1
20:25
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Farnborough North 20:29 on time
North Camp 20:33 on time
Ash 20:37 on time
Guildford 20:47 on time
Shalford 20:53 on time
Chilworth 20:57 on time
Gomshall 21:03 on time
Dorking West 21:11 on time
Dorking Deepdene 21:14 on time
Betchworth 21:19 on time
Reigate 21:24 on time
Redhill 21:28 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
20:32
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sandhurst 20:35 on time
Crowthorne 20:39 on time
Wokingham 20:44 on time
Reading 20:57 on time
From Shalford Operated by Great Western Railway
20:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

North Camp 20:52 on time
Guildford 21:04 on time
Shalford 21:12 on time
Gomshall 21:21 on time
Dorking Deepdene 21:28 on time
Reigate 21:36 on time
Redhill 21:40 on time
Gatwick Airport 21:53 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
21:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wokingham 21:08 on time
RDNG691 21:19 on time
Reading 21:21 on time
From Gatwick Airport Operated by Great Western Railway