Dorking Deepdene departures

Reading

Platform 2
16:44
due 16:48
More
Show Less
From Redhill Operated by Great Western Railway

Redhill

Platform 1
17:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Betchworth 17:20 on time
Reigate 17:25 on time
Redhill 17:32 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by a fault on this train
17:25
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Guildford 17:42 on time
Ash 17:53 on time
North Camp 17:57 on time
Farnborough North 18:01 on time
Blackwater 18:05 on time
Wokingham 18:13 on time
Reading 18:23 on time
From Gatwick Airport Operated by Great Western Railway
17:26
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Reigate 17:33 on time
Redhill 17:40 on time
Gatwick Airport 17:51 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
17:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dorking West 18:00 on time
Gomshall 18:08 on time
Chilworth 18:14 on time
Shalford 18:18 on time
Guildford 18:23 on time
Ash 18:35 on time
North Camp 18:39 on time
Farnborough North 18:43 on time
Blackwater 18:47 on time
Sandhurst 18:51 on time
Crowthorne 18:58 on time
Wokingham 19:06 on time
Reading 19:18 on time
From Redhill Operated by Great Western Railway

Redhill

Platform 1
18:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Betchworth 18:21 on time
Reigate 18:26 on time
Redhill 18:30 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
18:25
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Guildford 18:42 on time
North Camp 19:00 on time
Blackwater 19:07 on time
Wokingham 19:17 on time
Reading 19:29 on time
From Gatwick Airport Operated by Great Western Railway
18:28
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Reigate 18:35 on time
Redhill 18:39 on time
Gatwick Airport 18:50 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway