Wanborough departures

Guildford

Platform 1
15:21
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Guildford 15:28 on time
From Farnham Operated by South Western Railway

Farnham

Platform 2
15:29
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ash 15:33 on time
Aldershot 15:40 on time
Farnham 15:46 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 1
15:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Guildford 15:58 on time
From Farnham Operated by South Western Railway

Farnham

Platform 2
15:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ash 16:03 on time
Aldershot 16:10 on time
Farnham 16:16 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 1
16:21
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Guildford 16:28 on time
From Farnham Operated by South Western Railway

Farnham

Platform 2
16:29
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ash 16:33 on time
Aldershot 16:40 on time
Farnham 16:46 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Redhill

no platform
16:42
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Guildford 16:49 on time
Shalford 16:55 on time
Chilworth 16:59 on time
Gomshall 17:05 on time
Dorking West 17:13 on time
Dorking Deepdene 17:15 on time
Betchworth 17:20 on time
Reigate 17:25 on time
Redhill 17:32 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Guildford

no platform
16:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Guildford 16:58 on time
From Farnham Operated by South Western Railway

Farnham

no platform
16:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ash 17:03 on time
Aldershot 17:10 on time
Farnham 17:16 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway