Gomshall departures

Trains between Reading and Wokingham may be delayed or cancelled. More details can be found in Latest Travel News.

Reading

Platform 2
07:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chilworth 08:03 on time
Shalford 08:07 on time
Guildford 08:12 on time
Wanborough 08:20 on time
Ash 08:24 on time
North Camp 08:28 on time
Farnborough North 08:32 on time
Blackwater 08:37 on time
Sandhurst 08:40 on time
Crowthorne 08:44 on time
Wokingham 08:49 on time
Reading 08:59 on time
From Redhill Operated by Great Western Railway
08:08
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dorking West 08:15 on time
Dorking Deepdene 08:18 on time
Betchworth 08:23 on time
Reigate 08:28 on time
Redhill 08:37 on time
Gatwick Airport 08:51 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Redhill

Platform 1
09:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dorking West 09:11 on time
Dorking Deepdene 09:14 on time
Betchworth 09:19 on time
Reigate 09:24 on time
Redhill 09:28 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
09:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chilworth 09:21 on time
Shalford 09:25 on time
Guildford 09:36 on time
Ash 09:57 on time
North Camp 10:01 on time
Farnborough North 10:05 on time
Blackwater 10:09 on time
Sandhurst 10:13 on time
Crowthorne 10:17 on time
Wokingham 10:22 on time
Reading 10:37 on time
From Redhill Operated by Great Western Railway