Gomshall departures

Reading

Platform 2
16:52
due 16:58
More
Show Less
From Redhill Operated by Great Western Railway

Redhill

Platform 1
17:06
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dorking West 17:13 on time
Dorking Deepdene 17:15 on time
Betchworth 17:20 on time
Reigate 17:25 on time
Redhill 17:32 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Redhill

Platform 1
18:06
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dorking West 18:13 on time
Dorking Deepdene 18:16 on time
Betchworth 18:21 on time
Reigate 18:26 on time
Redhill 18:30 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
18:09
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chilworth 18:14 on time
Shalford 18:18 on time
Guildford 18:23 on time
Ash 18:35 on time
North Camp 18:39 on time
Farnborough North 18:43 on time
Blackwater 18:47 on time
Sandhurst 18:51 on time
Crowthorne 18:58 on time
Wokingham 19:06 on time
Reading 19:18 on time
From Redhill Operated by Great Western Railway