Thames Ditton departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Hampton Court

Platform 2
11:39
on time
More
Show Less
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
11:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Surbiton12:01on time
Berrylands12:04on time
New Malden12:07on time
Raynes Park12:09on time
Wimbledon12:13on time
Earlsfield12:17on time
Clapham Junction12:21on time
Vauxhall12:26on time
London Waterloo12:31on time
From Hampton CourtOperated by South Western Railway

Hampton Court

Platform 2
12:09
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hampton Court12:12on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
12:26
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Surbiton12:31on time
Berrylands12:34on time
New Malden12:37on time
Raynes Park12:39on time
Wimbledon12:43on time
Earlsfield12:47on time
Clapham Junction12:51on time
Vauxhall12:56on time
London Waterloo13:01on time
From Hampton CourtOperated by South Western Railway

Hampton Court

Platform 2
12:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hampton Court12:42on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
12:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Surbiton13:01on time
Berrylands13:04on time
New Malden13:07on time
Raynes Park13:09on time
Wimbledon13:13on time
Earlsfield13:17on time
Clapham Junction13:21on time
Vauxhall13:26on time
London Waterloo13:31on time
From Hampton CourtOperated by South Western Railway

Hampton Court

Platform 2
13:09
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hampton Court13:12on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
13:26
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Surbiton13:31on time
Berrylands13:34on time
New Malden13:37on time
Raynes Park13:39on time
Wimbledon13:43on time
Earlsfield13:47on time
Clapham Junction13:51on time
Vauxhall13:56on time
London Waterloo14:01on time
From Hampton CourtOperated by South Western Railway