Ash Vale departures

Guildford

Platform 2
22:36
on time
More
Show Less
From Ascot Operated by South Western Railway

Alton

Platform 2
22:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Aldershot 22:45 on time
Farnham 22:51 on time
Alton 23:06 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
22:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Brookwood 22:48 on time
Woking 22:54 on time
Surbiton 23:09 on time
Wimbledon 23:17 on time
Clapham Junction 23:23 on time
London Waterloo 23:33 on time
From Alton Operated by South Western Railway

Ascot

Platform 1
22:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Frimley 22:51 on time
Camberley 22:55 on time
Bagshot 23:01 on time
Ascot 23:07 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Alton

Platform 2
23:03
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Aldershot 23:07 on time
Farnham 23:13 on time
Bentley (Hampshire) 23:20 on time
Alton 23:31 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
23:11
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Brookwood 23:18 on time
Woking 23:24 on time
Weybridge 23:34 on time
Walton-on-Thames 23:38 on time
Surbiton 23:45 on time
Wimbledon 23:53 on time
Clapham Junction 23:59 on time
London Waterloo 00:10 on time
From Alton Operated by South Western Railway

Farnham

Platform 2
23:36
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Aldershot 23:41 on time
Farnham 23:47 on time
From Ascot Operated by South Western Railway

Alton

Platform 2
23:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Aldershot 23:45 on time
Farnham 23:54 on time
Alton 00:06 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Woking

Platform 1
23:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Brookwood 23:48 on time
Woking 23:54 on time
From Alton Operated by South Western Railway

Alton

no platform
00:03
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Aldershot 00:07 on time
Farnham 00:13 on time
Bentley (Hampshire) 00:20 on time
Alton 00:31 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway