Ash Vale departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found here.

Ascot

Platform 1
19:04
on time
More
Show Less
From AldershotOperated by South Western Railway
19:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Brookwood19:46on time
Woking19:51on time
West Byfleet19:57on time
Surbiton20:07on time
Clapham Junction20:18on time
London Waterloo20:27on time
From AltonOperated by South Western Railway

Alton

Platform 2
19:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Aldershot19:48on time
Farnham19:54on time
Bentley (Hampshire)20:01on time
Alton20:08on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Farnham

Platform 2
20:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Aldershot20:20on time
Farnham20:26on time
From AscotOperated by South Western Railway
20:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Brookwood20:46on time
Woking20:51on time
West Byfleet20:57on time
Surbiton21:07on time
Clapham Junction21:18on time
London Waterloo21:27on time
From AltonOperated by South Western Railway

Alton

no platform
20:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Aldershot20:48on time
Farnham20:54on time
Bentley (Hampshire)21:01on time
Alton21:08on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Ascot

no platform
21:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Frimley21:10on time
Camberley21:15on time
Bagshot21:21on time
Ascot21:27on time
From FarnhamOperated by South Western Railway