Ash Vale departures

A burst water main between Surbiton and Wimbledon means trains are being delayed or cancelled. More details can be found in Latest Travel News.

07:09
on time
More
Show Less
From Alton Operated by South Western Railway

Aldershot

Platform 2
07:13
on time
More
Show Less
From Ascot Operated by South Western Railway

Alton

Platform 2
07:17
on time
More
Show Less
From Woking Operated by South Western Railway
07:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Frimley 07:37 on time
Camberley 07:43 on time
Bagshot 07:49 on time
Ascot 07:55 on time
Sunningdale 07:59 on time
Longcross 08:02 on time
Virginia Water 08:09 on time
Egham 08:12 on time
Staines 08:17 on time
Ashford (Surrey) 08:21 on time
Feltham 08:25 on time
Whitton 08:30 on time
Twickenham 08:33 on time
Richmond 08:37 on time
Clapham Junction 08:46 on time
Vauxhall 08:52 on time
London Waterloo 09:00 on time
From Farnham Operated by South Western Railway
07:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Brookwood 07:46 on time
Woking 07:51 on time
London Waterloo 08:22 on time
From Alton Operated by South Western Railway

Alton

Platform 2
07:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Aldershot 07:49 on time
Farnham 07:55 on time
Bentley (Hampshire) 08:02 on time
Alton 08:10 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Aldershot

Platform 2
07:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Aldershot 07:54 on time
From Ascot Operated by South Western Railway
07:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Brookwood 07:57 on time
Woking 08:03 on time
West Byfleet 08:10 on time
Byfleet & New Haw 08:19 on time
Weybridge 08:22 on time
Walton-on-Thames 08:26 on time
Hersham 08:30 on time
Esher 08:33 on time
Surbiton 08:37 on time
London Waterloo 08:59 on time
From Farnham Operated by South Western Railway

Ascot

Platform 1
08:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Frimley 08:10 on time
Camberley 08:14 on time
Bagshot 08:23 on time
Ascot 08:30 on time
From Aldershot Operated by South Western Railway
08:09
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Brookwood 08:16 on time
Woking 08:21 on time
London Waterloo 08:52 on time
From Alton Operated by South Western Railway