Bentley (Hampshire) departures

19:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Farnham 19:56 on time
Aldershot 20:04 on time
Ash Vale 20:08 on time
Brookwood 20:16 on time
Woking 20:21 on time
West Byfleet 20:27 on time
Surbiton 20:37 on time
Clapham Junction 20:49 on time
London Waterloo 20:57 on time
From Alton Operated by South Western Railway

Alton

Platform 1
20:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Alton 20:10 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Alton

Platform 1
20:32
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Alton 20:39 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
20:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Farnham 20:56 on time
Aldershot 21:04 on time
Ash Vale 21:08 on time
Brookwood 21:16 on time
Woking 21:21 on time
West Byfleet 21:27 on time
Surbiton 21:37 on time
Clapham Junction 21:49 on time
London Waterloo 21:58 on time
From Alton Operated by South Western Railway

Alton

no platform
21:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Alton 21:10 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Alton

no platform
21:32
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Alton 21:39 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway