Bentley (Hampshire) departures

17:21
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Farnham 17:26 on time
Aldershot 17:34 on time
Ash Vale 17:38 on time
Brookwood 17:46 on time
Woking 17:51 on time
West Byfleet 17:57 on time
Surbiton 18:07 on time
London Waterloo 18:29 on time
From Alton Operated by South Western Railway

Alton

Platform 1
17:32
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Alton 17:39 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
17:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Farnham 17:56 on time
Aldershot 18:04 on time
Ash Vale 18:08 on time
Brookwood 18:16 on time
Woking 18:21 on time
West Byfleet 18:27 on time
Surbiton 18:37 on time
Clapham Junction 18:48 on time
London Waterloo 18:59 on time
From Alton Operated by South Western Railway

Alton

Platform 1
18:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Alton 18:09 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
18:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Farnham 18:27 on time
Aldershot 18:34 on time
Ash Vale 18:38 on time
Brookwood 18:46 on time
Woking 18:52 on time
West Byfleet 18:57 on time
Surbiton 19:07 on time
London Waterloo 19:25 on time
From Alton Operated by South Western Railway

Alton

Platform 2
18:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Alton 18:31 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

no platform
18:42
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Farnham 18:47 on time
Aldershot 19:04 on time
Ash Vale 19:08 on time
Brookwood 19:16 on time
Woking 19:21 on time
West Byfleet 19:27 on time
Surbiton 19:37 on time
Clapham Junction 19:48 on time
London Waterloo 19:57 on time
From Alton Operated by South Western Railway

Alton

no platform
18:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Alton 19:01 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway