Bentley (Hampshire) departures

09:51
on time
More
Show Less
From AltonOperated by South Western Railway

Alton

Platform 1
10:02
due 10:08
More
Show Less

Calling at

Alton10:10due 10:16
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
10:21
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Farnham10:26on time
Aldershot10:34on time
Ash Vale10:38on time
Brookwood10:46on time
Woking10:51on time
West Byfleet10:57on time
Surbiton11:07on time
Clapham Junction11:18on time
London Waterloo11:27on time
From AltonOperated by South Western Railway

Alton

Platform 1
10:32
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Alton10:40on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
10:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Farnham10:56on time
Aldershot11:04on time
Ash Vale11:08on time
Brookwood11:16on time
Woking11:21on time
West Byfleet11:27on time
Surbiton11:37on time
Clapham Junction11:50on time
London Waterloo11:59on time
From AltonOperated by South Western Railway

Alton

Platform 1
11:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Alton11:10on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
11:21
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Farnham11:26on time
Aldershot11:34on time
Ash Vale11:38on time
Brookwood11:46on time
Woking11:51on time
West Byfleet11:57on time
Surbiton12:07on time
Clapham Junction12:21due 12:18
London Waterloo12:29on time
From AltonOperated by South Western Railway

Alton

no platform
11:32
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Alton11:40on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
11:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Farnham11:56on time
Aldershot12:04on time
Ash Vale12:08on time
Brookwood12:16on time
Woking12:21on time
West Byfleet12:27on time
Surbiton12:37on time
Clapham Junction12:50on time
London Waterloo12:59on time
From AltonOperated by South Western Railway