Alton departures

05:42
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bentley (Hampshire) 05:48 on time
Farnham 05:55 on time
Aldershot 06:02 on time
Ash Vale 06:06 on time
Brookwood 06:14 on time
Woking 06:19 on time
West Byfleet 06:25 on time
Surbiton 06:35 on time
Clapham Junction 06:48 due 06:45
London Waterloo 06:56 on time
From Alton Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

no platform
06:12
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bentley (Hampshire) 06:18 on time
Farnham 06:24 on time
Aldershot 06:32 on time
Ash Vale 06:36 on time
Brookwood 06:44 on time
Woking 06:49 on time
Clapham Junction 07:10 on time
London Waterloo 07:20 on time
From Alton Operated by South Western Railway