Alton departures

15:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bentley (Hampshire) 15:50 on time
Farnham 15:56 on time
Aldershot 16:04 on time
Ash Vale 16:08 on time
Brookwood 16:16 on time
Woking 16:21 on time
West Byfleet 16:27 on time
Surbiton 16:37 on time
Clapham Junction 16:49 on time
London Waterloo 16:57 on time
From Alton Operated by South Western Railway
16:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Farnham 16:25 on time
Aldershot 16:34 on time
Ash Vale 16:38 on time
Brookwood 16:46 on time
Woking 16:51 on time
West Byfleet 16:57 on time
Surbiton 17:07 on time
London Waterloo 17:27 on time
From Alton Operated by South Western Railway
16:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bentley (Hampshire) 16:50 on time
Farnham 16:56 on time
Aldershot 17:04 on time
Ash Vale 17:08 on time
Brookwood 17:16 on time
Woking 17:21 on time
West Byfleet 17:27 on time
Surbiton 17:37 on time
Clapham Junction 17:49 on time
London Waterloo 17:57 on time
From Alton Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

no platform
17:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Farnham 17:25 on time
Aldershot 17:34 on time
Ash Vale 17:38 on time
Brookwood 17:46 on time
Woking 17:51 on time
West Byfleet 17:57 on time
Surbiton 18:07 on time
London Waterloo 18:27 on time
From Alton Operated by South Western Railway