Alton departures

The lifts are out of order between platform 1 and the footbridge until further notice at Alton station.

19:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bentley (Hampshire)19:50on time
Farnham19:56on time
Aldershot20:04on time
Ash Vale20:08on time
Brookwood20:16on time
Woking20:21on time
West Byfleet20:27on time
Surbiton20:37on time
Clapham Junction20:50on time
London Waterloo20:59on time
From AltonOperated by South Western Railway
20:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bentley (Hampshire)20:20on time
Farnham20:26on time
Aldershot20:34on time
Ash Vale20:38on time
Brookwood20:46on time
Woking20:51on time
West Byfleet20:57on time
Surbiton21:07on time
Clapham Junction21:18on time
London Waterloo21:27on time
From AltonOperated by South Western Railway
20:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bentley (Hampshire)20:50on time
Farnham20:56on time
Aldershot21:04on time
Ash Vale21:08on time
Brookwood21:16on time
Woking21:21on time
West Byfleet21:27on time
Surbiton21:37on time
Clapham Junction21:53due 21:50
London Waterloo22:04on time
From AltonOperated by South Western Railway
21:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bentley (Hampshire)21:20on time
Farnham21:26on time
Aldershot21:34on time
Ash Vale21:38on time
Brookwood21:46on time
Woking21:51on time
West Byfleet21:57on time
Surbiton22:07on time
Clapham Junction22:18on time
London Waterloo22:27on time
From AltonOperated by South Western Railway