Durrington-on-Sea departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Littlehampton

replacement bus
21:38
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Goring-by-Sea21:46on time
Angmering21:55on time
Littlehampton22:10on time
From BrightonOperated by Southern

Brighton

replacement bus
21:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

West Worthing21:52on time
Worthing22:02on time
East Worthing22:07on time
Lancing22:17on time
Shoreham-by-Sea22:27on time
Southwick22:32on time
Fishersgate22:35on time
Portslade22:38on time
Aldrington22:42on time
Hove22:45on time
Brighton22:50on time
From LittlehamptonOperated by Southern

Littlehampton

replacement bus
22:08
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Goring-by-Sea22:16on time
Angmering22:25on time
Littlehampton22:40on time
From BrightonOperated by Southern

Brighton

replacement bus
22:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

West Worthing22:22on time
Worthing22:32on time
East Worthing22:37on time
Lancing22:47on time
Shoreham-by-Sea22:57on time
Southwick23:02on time
Fishersgate23:05on time
Portslade23:08on time
Aldrington23:12on time
Hove23:15on time
Brighton23:20on time
From LittlehamptonOperated by Southern

Littlehampton

replacement bus
22:38
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Goring-by-Sea22:46on time
Angmering22:55on time
Littlehampton23:10on time
From BrightonOperated by Southern

Brighton

replacement bus
22:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

West Worthing22:52on time
Worthing23:02on time
East Worthing23:07on time
Lancing23:17on time
Shoreham-by-Sea23:27on time
Southwick23:32on time
Fishersgate23:35on time
Portslade23:38on time
Aldrington23:42on time
Hove23:45on time
Brighton23:50on time
From LittlehamptonOperated by Southern

Littlehampton

no platform
23:08
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Goring-by-Sea23:16on time
Angmering23:25on time
Littlehampton23:40on time
From BrightonOperated by Southern

Brighton

no platform
23:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

West Worthing23:22on time
Worthing23:32on time
East Worthing23:37on time
Lancing23:47on time
Shoreham-by-Sea23:57on time
Southwick00:02on time
Fishersgate00:05on time
Portslade00:08on time
Aldrington00:12on time
Hove00:15on time
Brighton00:20on time
From LittlehamptonOperated by Southern