Durrington-on-Sea departures

10:59
on time
More
Show Less
From Littlehampton Operated by Southern

Southampton Central

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by a late departure while the train was cleaned specially
10:59
due 11:01
More
Show Less
From Brighton Operated by Southern

Littlehampton

Platform 2
11:13
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Goring-by-Sea 11:16 on time
Angmering 11:20 on time
Littlehampton 11:31 on time
From London Victoria Operated by Southern
11:29
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

West Worthing 11:32 on time
Worthing 11:34 on time
Lancing 11:39 on time
Shoreham-by-Sea 11:43 on time
Portslade 11:48 on time
Hove 11:51 on time
Preston Park 11:56 on time
Haywards Heath 12:10 on time
Gatwick Airport 12:26 on time
East Croydon 12:41 on time
Clapham Junction 12:51 on time
London Victoria 12:59 on time
From Littlehampton Operated by Southern

Littlehampton

Platform 2
11:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Goring-by-Sea 11:46 on time
Angmering 11:50 on time
Littlehampton 12:01 on time
From London Victoria Operated by Southern

Brighton

Platform 1
11:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

West Worthing 11:52 on time
Worthing 11:55 on time
Lancing 12:00 on time
Shoreham-by-Sea 12:04 on time
Southwick 12:08 on time
Portslade 12:11 on time
Hove 12:15 on time
Brighton 12:21 on time
From Southampton Central Operated by Southern
11:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

West Worthing 12:02 on time
Worthing 12:04 on time
Shoreham-by-Sea 12:11 on time
Portslade 12:16 on time
Hove 12:20 on time
Haywards Heath 12:36 on time
Gatwick Airport 12:56 on time
East Croydon 13:11 on time
Clapham Junction 13:21 on time
London Victoria 13:29 on time
From Littlehampton Operated by Southern
11:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Goring-by-Sea 12:02 on time
Angmering 12:06 on time
Ford 12:13 on time
Barnham 12:18 on time
Chichester 12:26 on time
Emsworth 12:35 on time
Havant 12:38 on time
Cosham 12:46 on time
Fareham 12:55 on time
Swanwick 13:03 on time
Southampton Central 13:20 on time
From Brighton Operated by Southern

Littlehampton

Platform 2
12:13
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Goring-by-Sea 12:16 on time
Angmering 12:20 on time
Littlehampton 12:31 on time
From London Victoria Operated by Southern
12:29
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

West Worthing 12:32 on time
Worthing 12:34 on time
Lancing 12:39 on time
Shoreham-by-Sea 12:43 on time
Portslade 12:48 on time
Hove 12:51 on time
Preston Park 12:56 on time
Haywards Heath 13:10 on time
Gatwick Airport 13:26 on time
East Croydon 13:41 on time
Clapham Junction 13:51 on time
London Victoria 13:59 on time
From Littlehampton Operated by Southern