Worthing departures

21:57
due 21:59
More
Show Less
From Brighton Operated by Southern
22:03
due 22:05
More
Show Less
From Brighton Operated by Great Western Railway

Brighton

Platform 2
22:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

East Worthing 22:10
Lancing 22:13 on time
Shoreham-by-Sea 22:17 on time
Southwick 22:20 on time
Fishersgate 22:22 on time
Portslade 22:24 on time
Aldrington 22:27 on time
Hove 22:29 on time
Brighton 22:34 on time
From Southampton Central Operated by Southern

Littlehampton

Platform 3
22:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

West Worthing 22:24 on time
Durrington-on-Sea 22:27 on time
Goring-by-Sea 22:29 on time
Angmering 22:33 on time
Littlehampton 22:44 on time
From Brighton Operated by Southern

Brighton

Platform 2
22:26
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

East Worthing 22:28 on time
Lancing 22:31 on time
Shoreham-by-Sea 22:35 on time
Southwick 22:39 on time
Fishersgate 22:41 on time
Portslade 22:43 on time
Aldrington 22:45 on time
Hove 22:47 on time
Brighton 22:52 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by Southern

Portsmouth Harbour

Platform 3 This train has been delayed by a problem currently under investigation
22:45
due 22:47
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ford 22:57 on time
Barnham 23:01 due 23:03
Chichester 23:09 due 23:11
Bosham 23:14 due 23:16
Nutbourne 23:18 on time
Southbourne 23:20 due 23:22
Emsworth 23:23 due 23:25
Havant 23:27 on time
Fratton 23:36 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 23:39 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 23:43 on time
From London Victoria Operated by Southern

Littlehampton

Platform 3
22:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

West Worthing 22:50 on time
Durrington-on-Sea 22:52 on time
Goring-by-Sea 22:55 on time
Angmering 22:59 on time
Littlehampton 23:11 on time
From London Victoria Operated by Southern

Brighton

Platform 2
22:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

East Worthing 22:57 on time
Lancing 23:00 on time
Shoreham-by-Sea 23:04 on time
Southwick 23:08 on time
Fishersgate 23:10 on time
Portslade 23:12 on time
Aldrington 23:14 on time
Hove 23:16 on time
Brighton 23:22 on time
From Southampton Central Operated by Southern

Chichester

Platform 3 This train has been cancelled because of a problem currently under investigation
23:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

West Worthing 23:16 on time
Durrington-on-Sea 23:19 on time
Goring-by-Sea 23:21 on time
Angmering 23:25 on time
Littlehampton 23:36 on time
Ford 23:47 on time
Barnham 23:51 on time
Chichester 23:59 on time
From Brighton Operated by Southern

Brighton

Platform 2
23:17
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

East Worthing 23:19 on time
Lancing 23:22 on time
Shoreham-by-Sea 23:26 on time
Southwick 23:30 on time
Fishersgate 23:32 on time
Portslade 23:34 on time
Aldrington 23:36 on time
Hove 23:38 on time
Brighton 23:43 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by Southern