Worcester Shrub Hill departures

Westbury

Platform 1A This train has been delayed by a late running train being in front of this one
17:06
due 17:30
More
Show Less
From Great Malvern Operated by Great Western Railway

Hereford

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by congestion
17:32
due 17:35
More
Show Less

Calling at

Worcester Foregate Street 17:34 due 17:39
Malvern Link 17:43 due 17:48
Great Malvern 17:46 due 17:51
Colwall 17:52 due 17:56
Ledbury 17:59 due 18:02
Hereford 18:17 on time
From Birmingham New Street Operated by West Midlands Trains

London Paddington

Platform 1 This train has been delayed by congestion
17:33
due 17:35
More
Show Less

Calling at

Pershore 17:46 on time
Evesham 17:55 on time
Honeybourne 18:02 on time
Moreton-in-Marsh 18:15 on time
Kingham 18:23 on time
Shipton 18:29 on time
Charlbury 18:37 on time
Hanborough 18:45 on time
Oxford 19:00 on time
Reading 19:25 on time
Slough 19:40 on time
London Paddington 19:59 on time
From Worcester Foregate Street Operated by Great Western Railway

Great Malvern

Platform 1 This train has been delayed by a fault with the signalling system earlier today
17:42
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Worcester Foregate Street 17:45 on time
Malvern Link 17:54 on time
Great Malvern 17:58 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway

Whitlocks End

Platform 2
17:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Droitwich Spa 18:04 on time
Kidderminster 18:15 on time
Hagley 18:21 on time
Stourbridge Junction 18:25 on time
Lye 18:29 on time
Cradley Heath 18:32 on time
Old Hill 18:36 on time
Rowley Regis 18:39 on time
Langley Green 18:42 on time
Smethwick Galton Bridge 18:45 on time
The Hawthorns 18:48 on time
Jewellery Quarter 18:52 on time
Birmingham Snow Hill 18:55 on time
Birmingham Moor Street 18:59 on time
Small Heath 19:03 on time
Tyseley 19:06 on time
Spring Road 19:09 on time
Hall Green 19:11 on time
Yardley Wood 19:14 on time
Shirley 19:17 on time
Whitlocks End 19:20 on time
From Worcester Shrub Hill Operated by West Midlands Trains

Hereford

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by a fault on this train
18:05
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Worcester Foregate Street 18:07 on time
Malvern Link 18:16 on time
Great Malvern 18:19 on time
Colwall 18:25 on time
Ledbury 18:32 on time
Hereford 18:47 on time
From Birmingham New Street Operated by West Midlands Trains

Great Malvern

Platform 1B
18:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Worcester Foregate Street 18:21 on time
Malvern Link 18:30 on time
Great Malvern 18:35 on time
From Warminster Operated by Great Western Railway

Hereford

Platform 2B
18:34
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Worcester Foregate Street 18:36 on time
Malvern Link 18:45 on time
Great Malvern 18:48 on time
Colwall 18:54 on time
Ledbury 19:02 on time
Hereford 19:19 on time
From Birmingham New Street Operated by West Midlands Trains

Dorridge

Platform 2A
18:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Droitwich Spa 18:45 on time
Kidderminster 18:55 on time
Blakedown 18:59 on time
Hagley 19:03 on time
Stourbridge Junction 19:06 on time
Cradley Heath 19:13 on time
Rowley Regis 19:18 on time
Smethwick Galton Bridge 19:23 on time
The Hawthorns 19:26 on time
Jewellery Quarter 19:30 on time
Birmingham Snow Hill 19:38 on time
Birmingham Moor Street 19:48 on time
Acocks Green 19:58 on time
Olton 20:00 on time
Solihull 20:04 on time
Widney Manor 20:08 on time
Dorridge 20:14 on time
From Worcester Shrub Hill Operated by West Midlands Trains
18:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Droitwich Spa 18:57 on time
Bromsgrove 19:07 on time
University 19:29 on time
Birmingham New Street 19:37 on time
From Worcester Shrub Hill Operated by West Midlands Trains