Worcester Shrub Hill departures

Dorridge

Platform 2
16:40
on time
More
Show Less
From Worcester Foregate Street Operated by West Midlands Trains
16:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Worcester Foregate Street 16:48 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway

Great Malvern

no platform
17:06
cancelled
More
Show Less

Calling at

Worcester Foregate Street 17:08 cancelled
Malvern Link 17:17 cancelled
Great Malvern 17:20 cancelled
From Birmingham New Street Operated by West Midlands Trains

Westbury

Platform 1A
17:06
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ashchurch for Tewkesbury 17:23 on time
Cheltenham Spa 17:32 on time
Gloucester 17:42 on time
Cam & Dursley 17:59 on time
Yate 18:14 on time
Bristol Parkway 18:23 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 18:26 on time
Stapleton Road 18:32 on time
Lawrence Hill 18:35 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 18:38 on time
Keynsham 18:58 on time
Oldfield Park 19:06 on time
Bath Spa 19:09 on time
Freshford 19:19 on time
Avoncliff 19:22 on time
Bradford-on-Avon 19:25 on time
Trowbridge 19:32 on time
Westbury 19:39 on time
From Great Malvern Operated by Great Western Railway

Hereford

Platform 2
17:32
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Worcester Foregate Street 17:34 on time
Malvern Link 17:43 on time
Great Malvern 17:46 on time
Colwall 17:52 on time
Ledbury 17:59 on time
Hereford 18:17 on time
From Birmingham New Street Operated by West Midlands Trains
17:33
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Pershore 17:46 on time
Evesham 17:55 on time
Honeybourne 18:02 on time
Moreton-in-Marsh 18:15 on time
Kingham 18:23 on time
Shipton 18:29 on time
Charlbury 18:37 on time
Hanborough 18:45 on time
Oxford 19:00 on time
Reading 19:25 on time
Slough 19:40 on time
London Paddington 19:59 on time
From Worcester Foregate Street Operated by Great Western Railway

Great Malvern

Platform 1
17:42
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Worcester Foregate Street 17:45 on time
Malvern Link 17:54 on time
Great Malvern 17:58 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway

Whitlocks End

Platform 2
17:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Droitwich Spa 18:04 on time
Kidderminster 18:15 on time
Hagley 18:21 on time
Stourbridge Junction 18:25 on time
Lye 18:29 on time
Cradley Heath 18:32 on time
Old Hill 18:36 on time
Rowley Regis 18:39 on time
Langley Green 18:42 on time
Smethwick Galton Bridge 18:45 on time
The Hawthorns 18:48 on time
Jewellery Quarter 18:52 on time
Birmingham Snow Hill 18:55 on time
Birmingham Moor Street 18:59 on time
Small Heath 19:03 on time
Tyseley 19:06 on time
Spring Road 19:09 on time
Hall Green 19:11 on time
Yardley Wood 19:14 on time
Shirley 19:17 on time
Whitlocks End 19:20 on time
From Worcester Shrub Hill Operated by West Midlands Trains

Hereford

Platform 2
18:05
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Worcester Foregate Street 18:07 on time
Malvern Link 18:16 on time
Great Malvern 18:19 on time
Colwall 18:25 on time
Ledbury 18:32 on time
Hereford 18:47 on time
From Birmingham New Street Operated by West Midlands Trains

Great Malvern

Platform 1B
18:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Worcester Foregate Street 18:21 on time
Malvern Link 18:30 on time
Great Malvern 18:35 on time
From Warminster Operated by Great Western Railway