Bristol Temple Meads departures

London Paddington

Platform 11This train has been cancelled because of a broken down train earlier today
22:40
due 22:51
More
Show Less
From TauntonOperated by Great Western Railway
22:55
due 23:01
More
Show Less

Calling at

Filton Abbey Wood23:02due 23:08
Patchway23:06due 23:12
Severn Tunnel Junction23:17due 23:23
Newport (South Wales)23:35due 23:39
Cardiff Central23:55due 23:58
From Portsmouth HarbourOperated by Great Western Railway

Westbury

Platform 9
23:12
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Keynsham23:18on time
Oldfield Park23:25on time
Bath Spa23:28on time
Freshford23:38on time
Avoncliff23:41on time
Bradford-on-Avon23:44on time
Trowbridge23:51on time
Westbury23:57on time
From Bristol Temple MeadsOperated by Great Western Railway