Bristol Temple Meads departures

14:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bath Spa 14:34 on time
Bradford-on-Avon 14:46 on time
Trowbridge 14:53 on time
Westbury 15:00 on time
Warminster 15:09 on time
Salisbury 15:31 on time
Romsey 15:50 on time
Southampton Central 16:04 on time
Fareham 16:27 on time
Cosham 16:35 on time
Fratton 16:42 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 16:46 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 16:52 on time
From Cardiff Central Operated by Great Western Railway
14:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Filton Abbey Wood 14:31 on time
Patchway 14:36 on time
Severn Tunnel Junction 14:47 on time
Newport (South Wales) 15:03 on time
Cardiff Central 15:26 on time
From Taunton Operated by Great Western Railway
14:26
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bedminster 14:28 on time
Parson Street 14:30 on time
Nailsea & Backwell 14:39 on time
Yatton 14:44 on time
Worle 14:50 on time
Weston Milton 14:56 on time
Weston-super-Mare 15:00 on time
From Bristol Parkway Operated by Great Western Railway
14:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bristol Parkway 14:39 on time
Cheltenham Spa 15:09 on time
Birmingham New Street 15:56 on time
Tamworth 16:18 on time
Derby 16:41 on time
Chesterfield 17:03 on time
Sheffield 17:18 on time
Wakefield Westgate 17:46 on time
Leeds 18:01 on time
York 18:30 on time
Darlington 19:00 on time
Durham 19:19 on time
Newcastle 19:33 on time
Alnmouth 20:01 on time
Berwick-upon-Tweed 20:25 on time
Edinburgh 21:09 on time
Haymarket 21:17 on time
Motherwell 22:02 on time
Glasgow Central 22:21 on time
From Plymouth Operated by CrossCountry
14:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bath Spa 14:41 on time
Chippenham 14:54 on time
Swindon 15:10 on time
Didcot Parkway 15:29 on time
Reading 15:44 on time
London Paddington 16:14 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway

Avonmouth

Platform 1
14:34
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Lawrence Hill 14:37 on time
Stapleton Road 14:39 on time
Montpelier 14:42 on time
Redland 14:44 on time
Clifton Down 14:47 on time
Sea Mills 14:52 on time
Shirehampton 14:56 on time
Avonmouth 15:00 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway

Great Malvern

Platform 9
14:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Filton Abbey Wood 14:48 on time
Bristol Parkway 14:52 on time
Yate 15:02 on time
Cam & Dursley 15:16 on time
Gloucester 15:33 on time
Cheltenham Spa 15:46 on time
Ashchurch for Tewkesbury 15:56 on time
Worcester Shrub Hill 16:14 on time
Worcester Foregate Street 16:17 on time
Malvern Link 16:26 on time
Great Malvern 16:29 on time
From Southampton Central Operated by Great Western Railway
14:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Lawrence Hill 14:47 on time
Stapleton Road 14:49 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 14:55 on time
Bristol Parkway 15:03 on time
From Weston-super-Mare Operated by Great Western Railway

Plymouth

Platform 12
14:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Taunton 15:16 on time
Tiverton Parkway 15:28 on time
Exeter St Davids 15:44 on time
Newton Abbot 16:04 on time
Totnes 16:17 on time
Plymouth 16:45 on time
From Dundee Operated by CrossCountry

Weymouth

Platform 5
14:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Keynsham 14:54 on time
Oldfield Park 15:02 on time
Bath Spa 15:05 on time
Freshford 15:15 on time
Avoncliff 15:18 on time
Bradford-on-Avon 15:21 on time
Trowbridge 15:28 on time
Westbury 15:35 on time
Frome 15:47 on time
Bruton 15:58 on time
Castle Cary 16:04 on time
Yeovil Pen Mill 16:22 on time
Thornford 16:28 on time
Yetminster 16:31 on time
Chetnole 16:35 on time
Maiden Newton 16:46 on time
Dorchester West 16:57 on time
Upwey 17:05 on time
Weymouth 17:10 on time
From Great Malvern Operated by Great Western Railway