Moreton-in-Marsh departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

05:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kingham05:58on time
Charlbury06:07on time
Hanborough06:14on time
Oxford06:25on time
Reading06:53on time
Maidenhead07:06on time
London Paddington07:24on time
From Worcester Shrub HillOperated by Great Western Railway