Stourbridge Junction departures

06:15
on time
More
Show Less
From Stourbridge JunctionOperated by West Midlands Trains
06:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Rowley Regis06:28on time
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:36on time
The Hawthorns06:40on time
Birmingham Snow Hill06:48on time
Birmingham Moor Street06:52on time
Solihull07:03on time
Warwick Parkway07:17on time
Leamington Spa07:23on time
London Marylebone08:36on time
From KidderminsterOperated by Chiltern Railways

Leamington Spa

Platform 2
06:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Lye06:28on time
Cradley Heath06:30on time
Old Hill06:34on time
Rowley Regis06:37on time
Langley Green06:41on time
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:44on time
The Hawthorns06:46on time
Jewellery Quarter06:50on time
Birmingham Snow Hill06:54on time
Birmingham Moor Street06:58on time
Acocks Green07:05on time
Olton07:08on time
Solihull07:11on time
Widney Manor07:15on time
Dorridge07:19on time
Lapworth07:23on time
Hatton07:28on time
Warwick Parkway07:32on time
Warwick07:35on time
Leamington Spa07:40on time
From Stourbridge JunctionOperated by West Midlands Trains
06:25
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stourbridge Town06:28on time
From Stourbridge JunctionOperated by West Midlands Trains
06:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stourbridge Town06:38on time
From Stourbridge JunctionOperated by West Midlands Trains
06:36
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hagley06:39on time
Blakedown06:42on time
Kidderminster06:47on time
Droitwich Spa06:57on time
Worcester Foregate Street07:09on time
From DorridgeOperated by West Midlands Trains
06:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Rowley Regis06:51on time
Birmingham Snow Hill07:05on time
Birmingham Moor Street07:09on time
Solihull07:20on time
Dorridge07:28on time
Warwick Parkway07:38on time
Leamington Spa07:46on time
Banbury08:03on time
Bicester North08:16on time
High Wycombe08:38on time
London Marylebone09:07on time
From Stourbridge JunctionOperated by Chiltern Railways
06:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stourbridge Town06:48on time
From Stourbridge JunctionOperated by West Midlands Trains
06:52
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Lye06:56on time
Cradley Heath06:58on time
Old Hill07:02on time
Rowley Regis07:05on time
Langley Green07:09on time
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:12on time
The Hawthorns07:14on time
Jewellery Quarter07:18on time
Birmingham Snow Hill07:22on time
Birmingham Moor Street07:27on time
Small Heath07:31on time
Tyseley07:34on time
Spring Road07:37on time
Hall Green07:39on time
Yardley Wood07:42on time
Shirley07:45on time
Whitlocks End07:48on time
Wythall07:50on time
Earlswood (West Midlands)07:53on time
The Lakes07:56on time
Wood End07:58on time
Danzey08:01on time
Henley-in-Arden08:06on time
Wootton Wawen08:09on time
Wilmcote08:15on time
Stratford Parkway08:18on time
Stratford-upon-Avon08:23on time
From Stourbridge JunctionOperated by West Midlands Trains

Kidderminster

Platform 3
06:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kidderminster07:02on time
From Leamington SpaOperated by West Midlands Trains