Hatton departures

Disruption between Leamington Spa / Stratford-upon-Avon and Birmingham New Street due to sheep on the railway. More information can be found in Latest Travel News

09:52
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Claverdon 09:57 on time
Bearley 10:02 on time
Wilmcote 10:06 on time
Stratford Parkway 10:08 on time
Stratford-upon-Avon 10:17 on time
From Leamington Spa Operated by Chiltern Railways

Leamington Spa

no platform
10:00
cancelled
More
Show Less

Calling at

Warwick 10:06 cancelled
Leamington Spa 10:17 cancelled
From Birmingham Moor Street Operated by Chiltern Railways
10:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Lapworth 10:49 on time
Dorridge 10:54 on time
Solihull 11:00 on time
Birmingham Moor Street 11:17 on time
From Leamington Spa Operated by Chiltern Railways
11:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Warwick 11:08 on time
Leamington Spa 11:13 on time
Banbury 11:34 on time
Bicester North 12:01 on time
Princes Risborough 12:20 on time
High Wycombe 12:29 on time
Beaconsfield 12:36 on time
Gerrards Cross 12:41 on time
London Marylebone 13:08 on time
From Stratford-upon-Avon Operated by Chiltern Railways