Warwick departures

INDUSTRIAL ACTION: Because of planned industrial action by the RMT, West Midlands Railway & London Northwestern Railway will run a very reduced service on Saturdays in Nov & Dec. Some stations will not be served at all. Please consider if your journey is absolutely necessary, as significant disruption is expected. More info at wmr.uk/industrialaction or lnr.uk/industrialaction.

06:30
on time
More
Show Less
From Bicester North Operated by Chiltern Railways
06:36
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Warwick Parkway 06:38 on time
Hatton 06:43 on time
Lapworth 06:48 on time
Dorridge 06:52 on time
Widney Manor 06:58 on time
Solihull 07:01 on time
Olton 07:05 on time
Acocks Green 07:07 on time
Tyseley 07:10 on time
Small Heath 07:13 on time
Birmingham Moor Street 07:17 on time
Birmingham Snow Hill 07:21 on time
Jewellery Quarter 07:25 on time
The Hawthorns 07:29 on time
Smethwick Galton Bridge 07:32 on time
Langley Green 07:35 on time
Rowley Regis 07:38 on time
Old Hill 07:42 on time
Cradley Heath 07:45 on time
Lye 07:48 on time
Stourbridge Junction 07:52 on time
Hagley 07:56 on time
Blakedown 07:59 on time
Kidderminster 08:03 on time
Hartlebury 08:09 on time
Droitwich Spa 08:17 on time
Worcester Shrub Hill 08:24 on time
Worcester Foregate Street 08:34 on time
From Leamington Spa Operated by West Midlands Trains

Leamington Spa

Platform 2
06:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Leamington Spa 06:49 on time
From Stratford-upon-Avon Operated by Chiltern Railways
06:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hatton 07:03 on time
Claverdon 07:09 on time
Wilmcote 07:20 on time
Stratford Parkway 07:22 on time
Stratford-upon-Avon 07:31 on time
From Leamington Spa Operated by Chiltern Railways
07:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Leamington Spa 07:06 on time
Banbury 07:23 on time
Bicester North 07:37 on time
Haddenham & Thame Parkway 07:51 on time
London Marylebone 08:33 on time
From Birmingham Moor Street Operated by Chiltern Railways

Kidderminster

Platform 1
07:13
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Warwick Parkway 07:15 on time
Hatton 07:20 on time
Lapworth 07:25 on time
Dorridge 07:28 on time
Widney Manor 07:38 on time
Solihull 07:41 on time
Olton 07:45 on time
Acocks Green 07:47 on time
Tyseley 07:50 on time
Small Heath 07:53 on time
Birmingham Moor Street 07:57 on time
Birmingham Snow Hill 08:00 on time
Jewellery Quarter 08:04 on time
The Hawthorns 08:08 on time
Smethwick Galton Bridge 08:11 on time
Langley Green 08:14 on time
Rowley Regis 08:17 on time
Old Hill 08:21 on time
Cradley Heath 08:24 on time
Lye 08:27 on time
Stourbridge Junction 08:31 on time
Hagley 08:35 on time
Blakedown 08:38 on time
Kidderminster 08:43 on time
From Leamington Spa Operated by West Midlands Trains
07:26
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Warwick Parkway 07:29 on time
Hatton 07:34 on time
Dorridge 07:42 on time
Widney Manor 07:46 on time
Solihull 07:50 on time
Olton 07:54 on time
Birmingham Moor Street 08:02 on time
Birmingham Snow Hill 08:10 on time
From London Marylebone Operated by Chiltern Railways

Leamington Spa

Platform 2
07:36
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Leamington Spa 07:40 on time
From Stourbridge Junction Operated by West Midlands Trains
07:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Warwick Parkway 07:53 on time
Hatton 07:58 on time
Lapworth 08:03 on time
Dorridge 08:06 on time
Solihull 08:12 on time
Birmingham Moor Street 08:23 on time
Birmingham Snow Hill 08:26 on time
From Leamington Spa Operated by West Midlands Trains
08:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Leamington Spa 08:08 on time
Banbury 08:26 on time
Bicester North 08:39 on time
Haddenham & Thame Parkway 08:53 on time
High Wycombe 09:05 on time
Seer Green 09:12 on time
London Marylebone 09:38 on time
From Stratford-upon-Avon Operated by Chiltern Railways