Warwick departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

06:25
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Warwick Parkway06:28on time
Hatton06:33on time
Lapworth06:39on time
Dorridge06:43on time
Solihull06:49on time
Birmingham Moor Street07:00on time
From BanburyOperated by Chiltern Railways
06:36
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Warwick Parkway06:39on time
Hatton06:43on time
Lapworth06:48on time
Dorridge06:52on time
Widney Manor06:57on time
Solihull07:00on time
Olton07:04on time
Acocks Green07:06on time
Tyseley07:09on time
Small Heath07:12on time
Birmingham Moor Street07:16on time
Birmingham Snow Hill07:21on time
From Leamington SpaOperated by West Midlands Trains
06:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Leamington Spa06:51on time
Banbury07:09on time
Bicester North07:21on time
Haddenham & Thame Parkway07:32on time
High Wycombe07:45on time
London Marylebone08:17on time
From Birmingham Moor StreetOperated by Chiltern Railways
07:25
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Warwick Parkway07:28on time
Hatton07:34on time
Dorridge07:41on time
Solihull07:47on time
Birmingham Moor Street08:00on time
From High WycombeOperated by Chiltern Railways