Leamington Spa departures

Disruption between Newcastle and Darlington. More information can be found in Latest Travel News

19:05
due 19:13
More
Show Less
From London Marylebone Operated by Chiltern Railways
19:12
on time
More
Show Less
From Birmingham Snow Hill Operated by Chiltern Railways
19:15
due 19:17
More
Show Less
From Bournemouth Operated by CrossCountry

Kidderminster

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by trespassers on the railway
19:27
due 19:38
More
Show Less

Calling at

Warwick Parkway 19:32 due 19:43
Dorridge 19:45 due 19:55
Solihull 19:50 due 20:00
Birmingham Moor Street 20:00 due 20:09
Birmingham Snow Hill 20:04 due 20:12
The Hawthorns 20:12 due 20:19
Smethwick Galton Bridge 20:16 due 20:23
Rowley Regis 20:22 due 20:29
Stourbridge Junction 20:33 due 20:40
Kidderminster 20:48 on time
From London Marylebone Operated by Chiltern Railways

Bournemouth

Platform 3
19:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Banbury 19:53 on time
Oxford 20:12 on time
Reading 20:39 on time
Basingstoke 21:09 on time
Winchester 21:25 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 21:33 on time
Southampton Central 21:41 on time
Brockenhurst 21:57 on time
Bournemouth 22:15 on time
From Manchester Piccadilly Operated by CrossCountry

York

Platform 2
19:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Birmingham New Street 20:18 on time
Derby 21:09 on time
Chesterfield 21:37 on time
Sheffield 21:50 on time
Doncaster 22:25 on time
York 22:47 on time
From Southampton Central Operated by CrossCountry
19:57
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Banbury 20:15 on time
Bicester North 20:29 on time
Haddenham & Thame Parkway 20:42 on time
Princes Risborough 20:49 on time
Saunderton 20:54 on time
High Wycombe 21:00 on time
Beaconsfield 21:07 on time
Gerrards Cross 21:13 on time
London Marylebone 21:35 on time
From Birmingham Snow Hill Operated by Chiltern Railways

Nuneaton

Platform 4
20:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kenilworth 20:08 on time
Coventry 20:16 on time
Coventry Arena 20:25 on time
Bedworth 20:30 on time
Bermuda Park (Nuneaton) 20:34 on time
Nuneaton 20:39 on time
From Leamington Spa Operated by West Midlands Trains

Reading

Platform 3 This train has been delayed by trespassers on the railway
20:02
due 20:33
More
Show Less

Calling at

Banbury 20:18 due 20:49
Oxford 20:38 due 21:07
Reading 21:04 due 21:29
From Newcastle Operated by CrossCountry
20:09
due 20:11
More
Show Less

Calling at

Warwick 20:13 on time
Warwick Parkway 20:16 on time
Dorridge 20:26 on time
Solihull 20:32 on time
Birmingham Moor Street 20:41 on time
Birmingham Snow Hill 20:49 on time
From London Marylebone Operated by Chiltern Railways