Leamington Spa departures

09:15
on time
More
Show Less
From BournemouthOperated by CrossCountry
09:26
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Warwick09:30on time
Warwick Parkway09:33on time
Solihull09:45on time
Birmingham Moor Street09:53on time
Birmingham Snow Hill09:59on time
From London MaryleboneOperated by Chiltern Railways

Bournemouth

Platform 3
09:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Banbury09:53on time
Oxford10:12on time
Reading10:39on time
Basingstoke11:09on time
Southampton Airport Parkway11:35on time
Southampton Central11:43on time
Bournemouth12:11on time
From Manchester PiccadillyOperated by CrossCountry
09:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Warwick09:44on time
Hatton09:52on time
Claverdon09:57on time
Bearley10:02on time
Wilmcote10:06on time
Stratford Parkway10:08on time
Stratford-upon-Avon10:17on time
From Leamington SpaOperated by Chiltern Railways
09:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Banbury10:03on time
Bicester North10:15on time
Haddenham & Thame Parkway10:27on time
London Marylebone11:08on time
From Birmingham Snow HillOperated by Chiltern Railways
09:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Warwick10:02on time
Warwick Parkway10:06on time
Dorridge10:17on time
Solihull10:23on time
Birmingham Moor Street10:35on time
From London MaryleboneOperated by Chiltern Railways

Nuneaton

Platform 4
10:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kenilworth10:08on time
Coventry10:16on time
Coventry Arena10:24on time
Bedworth10:29on time
Bermuda Park (Nuneaton)10:33on time
Nuneaton10:38on time
From Leamington SpaOperated by West Midlands Trains
10:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Coventry10:26on time
Birmingham International10:36on time
Birmingham New Street10:48on time
Wolverhampton11:13on time
Stafford11:27on time
Stoke-on-Trent11:43on time
Macclesfield12:01on time
Stockport12:13on time
Manchester Piccadilly12:24on time
From BournemouthOperated by CrossCountry
10:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Banbury10:41on time
High Wycombe11:11on time
London Marylebone11:40on time
From Birmingham Moor StreetOperated by Chiltern Railways
10:25
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Warwick Parkway10:31on time
Solihull10:44on time
Birmingham Moor Street10:52on time
Birmingham Snow Hill10:58on time
From London MaryleboneOperated by Chiltern Railways