Slough departures |
Didcot Parkway
Platform 420:23
due 20:28
More
Show Less
From London PaddingtonOperated by Great Western Railway
Abbey Wood
Platform 520:38
due 20:40
More
Show Less
Calling at | |||
Langley | 20:42 | on time | |
Iver | 20:44 | on time | |
West Drayton | 20:47 | on time | |
Hayes & Harlington | 20:51 | on time | |
Southall | 20:55 | on time | |
Ealing Broadway | 21:01 | on time | |
London Paddington | 21:10 | on time | |
Bond Street | 21:14 | on time | |
Tottenham Court Road | 21:16 | on time | |
Farringdon | 21:19 | on time | |
London Liverpool Street | 21:21 | on time | |
Whitechapel | 21:24 | on time | |
Canary Wharf (Elizabeth line) | 21:28 | on time | |
Custom House | 21:32 | on time | |
Woolwich (Elizabeth line) | 21:36 | on time | |
Abbey Wood | 21:42 | on time |
Reading
Platform 420:46
on time
More
Show Less
Calling at | |||
Burnham | 20:50 | on time | |
Taplow | 20:52 | on time | |
Maidenhead | 20:55 | on time | |
Twyford | 21:02 | on time | |
Reading | 21:11 | on time |
Abbey Wood
Platform 520:52
on time
More
Show Less
Calling at | |||
Langley | 20:56 | on time | |
West Drayton | 21:00 | on time | |
Hayes & Harlington | 21:06 | on time | |
Southall | 21:09 | on time | |
Ealing Broadway | 21:15 | on time | |
London Paddington | 21:24 | on time | |
Bond Street | 21:29 | on time | |
Tottenham Court Road | 21:31 | on time | |
Farringdon | 21:34 | on time | |
London Liverpool Street | 21:36 | on time | |
Whitechapel | 21:39 | on time | |
Canary Wharf (Elizabeth line) | 21:43 | on time | |
Custom House | 21:47 | on time | |
Woolwich (Elizabeth line) | 21:51 | on time | |
Abbey Wood | 21:58 | on time |
Didcot Parkway
Platform 420:54
on time
More
Show Less
Calling at | |||
Maidenhead | 21:00 | on time | |
Twyford | 21:07 | on time | |
Reading | 21:14 | on time | |
Tilehurst | 21:28 | on time | |
Pangbourne | 21:32 | on time | |
Goring & Streatley | 21:36 | on time | |
Cholsey | 21:40 | on time | |
Didcot Parkway | 21:49 | on time |