Slough departures

22:00
on time
More
Show Less
From Didcot Parkway Operated by Great Western Railway
22:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Langley 22:18 on time
West Drayton 22:22 on time
Hayes & Harlington 22:28 on time
Southall 22:32 on time
Ealing Broadway 22:37 on time
London Paddington 22:47 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 4
22:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Burnham 22:19 on time
Maidenhead 22:24 on time
Twyford 22:32 on time
Reading 22:41 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
22:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Windsor & Eton Central 22:28 on time
From Slough Operated by Great Western Railway

London Paddington

Platform 5 This train has been cancelled because of a shortage of train crew
22:43
due 22:44
More
Show Less

Calling at

London Paddington 23:07 on time
From Oxford Operated by Great Western Railway

Didcot Parkway

Platform 4
22:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Burnham 22:50 on time
Maidenhead 22:55 on time
Twyford 23:03 on time
Reading 23:11 on time
Tilehurst 23:25 on time
Goring & Streatley 23:33 on time
Cholsey 23:38 on time
Didcot Parkway 23:47 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
22:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Langley 22:52 on time
West Drayton 22:56 on time
Hayes & Harlington 23:01 on time
Ealing Broadway 23:08 on time
London Paddington 23:17 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway
22:52
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Windsor & Eton Central 22:58 on time
From Slough Operated by Great Western Railway

Didcot Parkway

Platform 4
23:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Burnham 23:19 on time
Maidenhead 23:24 on time
Twyford 23:32 on time
Reading 23:41 on time
Tilehurst 23:56 on time
Goring & Streatley 00:06 on time
Cholsey 00:11 on time
Didcot Parkway 00:20 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
23:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Langley 23:20 on time
West Drayton 23:24 on time
Hayes & Harlington 23:30 on time
Ealing Broadway 23:37 on time
London Paddington 23:46 on time
From Didcot Parkway Operated by Great Western Railway