Filton Abbey Wood departures

06:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Patchway 06:06 on time
Severn Tunnel Junction 06:18 on time
Newport (South Wales) 06:35 on time
Cardiff Central 06:51 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway
06:11
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bristol Parkway 06:16 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway

Penzance

Platform 1
06:28
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bristol Temple Meads 06:36 on time
Weston-super-Mare 07:02 on time
Highbridge & Burnham 07:17 on time
Bridgwater 07:24 on time
Taunton 07:38 on time
Tiverton Parkway 07:54 on time
Exeter St Davids 08:12 on time
Newton Abbot 08:35 on time
Totnes 08:47 on time
Ivybridge 09:05 on time
Plymouth 09:18 on time
Devonport 09:27 on time
Saltash 09:34 on time
St Germans 09:41 on time
Liskeard 09:51 on time
Bodmin Parkway 10:03 on time
Lostwithiel 10:09 on time
Par 10:15 on time
St Austell 10:24 on time
Truro 10:40 on time
Redruth 10:53 on time
Camborne 10:59 on time
Hayle 11:07 on time
St Erth 11:10 on time
Penzance 11:20 on time
From Bristol Parkway Operated by Great Western Railway
06:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Patchway 06:35 on time
Severn Tunnel Junction 06:50 on time
Newport (South Wales) 07:01 on time
Cardiff Central 07:19 on time
From Taunton Operated by Great Western Railway