Filton Abbey Wood departures

16:14
on time
More
Show Less
From Salisbury Operated by Great Western Railway
16:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bristol Temple Meads 16:24 on time
Bedminster 16:28 on time
Parson Street 16:30 on time
Nailsea & Backwell 16:39 on time
Yatton 16:44 on time
Worle 16:50 on time
Weston Milton 16:56 on time
Weston-super-Mare 17:00 on time
From Bristol Parkway Operated by Great Western Railway

Westbury

Platform 1
16:28
due 16:31
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stapleton Road 16:33 due 16:35
Lawrence Hill 16:35 due 16:37
Bristol Temple Meads 16:39 due 16:41
Keynsham 16:55 on time
Oldfield Park 17:03 on time
Bath Spa 17:05 on time
Freshford 17:16 on time
Avoncliff 17:19 on time
Bradford-on-Avon 17:22 on time
Trowbridge 17:29 on time
Westbury 17:36 on time
From Great Malvern Operated by Great Western Railway

Great Malvern

Platform 2
16:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bristol Parkway 16:52 on time
Yate 17:01 on time
Cam & Dursley 17:15 on time
Gloucester 17:33 on time
Cheltenham Spa 17:47 on time
Ashchurch for Tewkesbury 17:56 on time
Worcester Shrub Hill 18:16 on time
Worcester Foregate Street 18:22 on time
Malvern Link 18:31 on time
Great Malvern 18:36 on time
From Warminster Operated by Great Western Railway

Salisbury

Platform 1
16:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bristol Temple Meads 17:00 on time
Bath Spa 17:34 on time
Bradford-on-Avon 17:47 on time
Trowbridge 17:54 on time
Westbury 18:01 on time
Warminster 18:10 on time
Salisbury 18:31 on time
From Bristol Parkway Operated by Great Western Railway
16:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bristol Parkway 17:04 on time
From Weston-super-Mare Operated by Great Western Railway
17:13
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bristol Parkway 17:17 on time
From Salisbury Operated by Great Western Railway
17:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bristol Temple Meads 17:24 on time
Bedminster 17:27 on time
Parson Street 17:30 on time
Nailsea & Backwell 17:40 on time
Yatton 17:45 on time
Worle 17:51 on time
Weston Milton 17:57 on time
Weston-super-Mare 18:03 on time
From Bristol Parkway Operated by Great Western Railway

Westbury

Platform 1
17:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stapleton Road 17:28 on time
Lawrence Hill 17:31 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 17:36 on time
Keynsham 17:55 on time
Oldfield Park 18:03 on time
Bath Spa 18:05 on time
Freshford 18:16 on time
Avoncliff 18:19 on time
Bradford-on-Avon 18:22 on time
Trowbridge 18:29 on time
Westbury 18:36 on time
From Gloucester Operated by Great Western Railway

Gloucester

Platform 2
17:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bristol Parkway 17:52 on time
Yate 18:01 on time
Cam & Dursley 18:15 on time
Gloucester 18:32 on time
From Westbury Operated by Great Western Railway