Filton Abbey Wood departures

Swansea

Platform 2
06:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bristol Parkway 06:57 on time
Newport (South Wales) 07:31 on time
Cardiff Central 07:47 on time
Bridgend 08:09 on time
Port Talbot Parkway 08:22 on time
Neath 08:30 on time
Swansea 08:44 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway
07:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Severn Tunnel Junction 07:15 on time
Newport (South Wales) 07:27 on time
Cardiff Central 07:45 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway

Taunton

Platform 1
07:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bristol Temple Meads 07:12 on time
Bedminster 07:21 on time
Parson Street 07:23 on time
Nailsea & Backwell 07:31 on time
Yatton 07:36 on time
Worle 07:42 on time
Weston Milton 07:47 on time
Weston-super-Mare 07:50 on time
Highbridge & Burnham 08:02 on time
Bridgwater 08:10 on time
Taunton 08:23 on time
From Gloucester Operated by Great Western Railway
07:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bristol Temple Meads 07:18 on time
Bath Spa 07:34 on time
Bradford-on-Avon 07:47 on time
Trowbridge 07:54 on time
Westbury 08:01 on time
Warminster 08:10 on time
Salisbury 08:32 on time
Romsey 08:51 on time
Southampton Central 09:02 on time
Fareham 09:27 on time
Cosham 09:35 on time
Fratton 09:43 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 09:46 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 09:52 on time
From Cardiff Central Operated by Great Western Railway
07:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Patchway 07:34 on time
Severn Tunnel Junction 07:46 on time
Newport (South Wales) 07:58 on time
Cardiff Central 08:18 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway
07:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bristol Temple Meads 07:52 on time
Bristol Parkway 08:08 on time
Cheltenham Spa 08:39 on time
Birmingham New Street 09:25 on time
Wolverhampton 09:47 on time
Stafford 10:03 on time
Stoke-on-Trent 10:19 on time
Macclesfield 10:36 on time
Stockport 10:49 on time
Manchester Piccadilly 11:00 on time
From Cardiff Central Operated by CrossCountry
07:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bristol Temple Meads 07:54 on time
Nailsea & Backwell 08:06 on time
Yatton 08:12 on time
Worle 08:18 on time
Weston-super-Mare 08:24 on time
From Cheltenham Spa Operated by Great Western Railway

Gloucester

Platform 2
07:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bristol Parkway 07:52 on time
Yate 08:02 on time
Cam & Dursley 08:16 on time
Gloucester 08:32 on time
From Salisbury Operated by Great Western Railway
07:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bristol Parkway 08:04 on time
From Exeter St Davids Operated by Great Western Railway
08:03
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Newport (South Wales) 08:25 on time
Cardiff Central 08:42 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway