Birmingham Snow Hill departures

13:12
on time
More
Show Less
From Birmingham Snow Hill Operated by Chiltern Railways
13:13
on time
More
Show Less
From Dorridge Operated by West Midlands Trains

Dorridge

Platform 3
13:17
on time
More
Show Less
From Worcester Foregate Street Operated by West Midlands Trains
13:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Jewellery Quarter 13:25 on time
The Hawthorns 13:29 on time
Smethwick Galton Bridge 13:32 on time
Langley Green 13:35 on time
Rowley Regis 13:38 on time
Old Hill 13:41 on time
Cradley Heath 13:45 on time
Lye 13:48 on time
Stourbridge Junction 13:52 on time
From Stratford-upon-Avon Operated by West Midlands Trains
13:28
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Birmingham Moor Street 13:30 on time
Spring Road 13:37 on time
Hall Green 13:39 on time
Yardley Wood 13:42 on time
Shirley 13:45 on time
Whitlocks End 13:48 on time
Wythall 13:50 on time
Earlswood (West Midlands) 13:53 on time
The Lakes 13:56 on time
Wood End 13:58 on time
Danzey 14:01 on time
Henley-in-Arden 14:06 on time
Wootton Wawen 14:09 on time
Wilmcote 14:15 on time
Stratford Parkway 14:18 on time
Stratford-upon-Avon 14:23 on time
From Stourbridge Junction Operated by West Midlands Trains

Kidderminster

Platform 1
13:33
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Jewellery Quarter 13:35 on time
The Hawthorns 13:39 on time
Smethwick Galton Bridge 13:42 on time
Rowley Regis 13:47 on time
Cradley Heath 13:53 on time
Stourbridge Junction 13:58 on time
Hagley 14:02 on time
Blakedown 14:06 on time
Kidderminster 14:10 on time
From Dorridge Operated by West Midlands Trains

Dorridge

Platform 3
13:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Birmingham Moor Street 13:39 on time
Bordesley 13:42 on time
Small Heath 13:45 on time
Tyseley 13:48 on time
Acocks Green 13:50 on time
Olton 13:53 on time
Solihull 13:56 on time
Widney Manor 14:00 on time
Dorridge 14:04 on time
From Kidderminster Operated by West Midlands Trains

Great Malvern

Platform 1
13:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Jewellery Quarter 13:45 on time
The Hawthorns 13:49 on time
Smethwick Galton Bridge 13:52 on time
Rowley Regis 13:57 on time
Cradley Heath 14:03 on time
Stourbridge Junction 14:08 on time
Hagley 14:12 on time
Kidderminster 14:18 on time
Droitwich Spa 14:28 on time
Worcester Shrub Hill 14:39 on time
Worcester Foregate Street 14:46 on time
Malvern Link 14:55 on time
Great Malvern 14:59 on time
From Whitlocks End Operated by West Midlands Trains

Whitlocks End

Platform 3
13:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Birmingham Moor Street 13:49 on time
Bordesley 13:52 on time
Spring Road 13:58 on time
Hall Green 14:00 on time
Yardley Wood 14:02 on time
Shirley 14:05 on time
Whitlocks End 14:08 on time
From Worcester Foregate Street Operated by West Midlands Trains
13:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Jewellery Quarter 13:55 on time
The Hawthorns 13:59 on time
Smethwick Galton Bridge 14:02 on time
Langley Green 14:05 on time
Rowley Regis 14:08 on time
Old Hill 14:11 on time
Cradley Heath 14:15 on time
Lye 14:18 on time
Stourbridge Junction 14:22 on time
From Stratford-upon-Avon Operated by West Midlands Trains