Cradley Heath departures

INDUSTRIAL ACTION ON SATURDAYS: Because of planned industrial action by the RMT, West Midlands Railway & London Northwestern Railway will run a very reduced service on Saturdays in Nov & Dec. Some stations will not be served at all. More details can be found in Latest Travel News.

Dorridge

Platform 1
06:03
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Old Hill 06:07 on time
Rowley Regis 06:10 on time
Langley Green 06:13 on time
Smethwick Galton Bridge 06:16 on time
The Hawthorns 06:19 on time
Jewellery Quarter 06:23 on time
Birmingham Snow Hill 06:27 on time
Birmingham Moor Street 06:37 on time
Small Heath 06:41 on time
Tyseley 06:44 on time
Acocks Green 06:47 on time
Olton 06:50 on time
Solihull 06:54 on time
Widney Manor 06:57 on time
Dorridge 07:02 on time
From Worcester Shrub Hill Operated by West Midlands Trains