Tyseley departures

INDUSTRIAL ACTION: Because of planned industrial action by the RMT, West Midlands Railway & London Northwestern Railway will run a very reduced service on Saturdays in Nov & Dec. Some stations will not be served at all. Please consider if your journey is absolutely necessary, as significant disruption is expected. More info at wmr.uk/industrialaction or lnr.uk/industrialaction.

06:25
due 06:28
More
Show Less
From Leamington Spa Operated by West Midlands Trains
06:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Spring Road 06:42 on time
Hall Green 06:44 on time
Yardley Wood 06:47 on time
Shirley 06:50 on time
Whitlocks End 06:52 on time
Wythall 06:55 on time
Henley-in-Arden 07:05 on time
Stratford Parkway 07:15 on time
Stratford-upon-Avon 07:21 on time
From Birmingham Snow Hill Operated by West Midlands Trains
06:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Small Heath 06:43 on time
Birmingham Moor Street 06:47 on time
Birmingham Snow Hill 06:50 on time
Jewellery Quarter 06:55 on time
The Hawthorns 06:59 on time
Smethwick Galton Bridge 07:02 on time
Langley Green 07:05 on time
Rowley Regis 07:08 on time
Old Hill 07:12 on time
Cradley Heath 07:15 on time
Lye 07:18 on time
Stourbridge Junction 07:22 on time
Hagley 07:26 on time
Blakedown 07:29 on time
Kidderminster 07:33 on time
Hartlebury 07:39 on time
Droitwich Spa 07:47 on time
Worcester Foregate Street 07:57 on time
From Whitlocks End Operated by West Midlands Trains

Dorridge

Platform 1
06:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Acocks Green 06:47 on time
Olton 06:50 on time
Solihull 06:54 on time
Widney Manor 06:57 on time
Dorridge 07:02 on time
From Worcester Shrub Hill Operated by West Midlands Trains

Kidderminster

Platform 4
06:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Small Heath 06:51 on time
Birmingham Moor Street 06:55 on time
Birmingham Snow Hill 07:00 on time
Jewellery Quarter 07:05 on time
The Hawthorns 07:09 on time
Smethwick Galton Bridge 07:12 on time
Rowley Regis 07:17 on time
Cradley Heath 07:23 on time
Stourbridge Junction 07:28 on time
Kidderminster 07:37 on time
From Whitlocks End Operated by West Midlands Trains
06:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Spring Road 06:52 on time
Hall Green 06:54 on time
Yardley Wood 06:57 on time
Shirley 07:00 on time
Whitlocks End 07:03 on time
Wythall 07:05 on time
Earlswood (West Midlands) 07:08 on time
The Lakes 07:10 on time
Wood End 07:12 on time
Danzey 07:15 on time
Henley-in-Arden 07:19 on time
Wootton Wawen 07:23 on time
Wilmcote 07:28 on time
Stratford Parkway 07:31 on time
Stratford-upon-Avon 07:36 on time
From Birmingham Snow Hill Operated by West Midlands Trains

Leamington Spa

Platform 1
07:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Acocks Green 07:07 on time
Olton 07:10 on time
Solihull 07:13 on time
Widney Manor 07:17 on time
Dorridge 07:20 on time
Lapworth 07:24 on time
Hatton 07:29 on time
Warwick Parkway 07:33 on time
Warwick 07:36 on time
Leamington Spa 07:40 on time
From Stourbridge Junction Operated by West Midlands Trains
07:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Small Heath 07:13 on time
Birmingham Moor Street 07:17 on time
Birmingham Snow Hill 07:21 on time
Jewellery Quarter 07:25 on time
The Hawthorns 07:29 on time
Smethwick Galton Bridge 07:32 on time
Langley Green 07:35 on time
Rowley Regis 07:38 on time
Old Hill 07:42 on time
Cradley Heath 07:45 on time
Lye 07:48 on time
Stourbridge Junction 07:52 on time
Hagley 07:56 on time
Blakedown 07:59 on time
Kidderminster 08:03 on time
Hartlebury 08:09 on time
Droitwich Spa 08:17 on time
Worcester Shrub Hill 08:24 on time
Worcester Foregate Street 08:34 on time
From Leamington Spa Operated by West Midlands Trains
07:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Small Heath 07:18 on time
Birmingham Moor Street 07:23 on time
Birmingham Snow Hill 07:26 on time
From Stratford-upon-Avon Operated by West Midlands Trains
07:26
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Small Heath 07:28 on time
Birmingham Moor Street 07:32 on time
Birmingham Snow Hill 07:35 on time
Jewellery Quarter 07:39 on time
The Hawthorns 07:43 on time
Smethwick Galton Bridge 07:46 on time
Rowley Regis 07:51 on time
Cradley Heath 07:57 on time
Stourbridge Junction 08:03 on time
From Dorridge Operated by West Midlands Trains