Solihull departures

08:28
on time
More
Show Less
From Leamington Spa Operated by West Midlands Trains

Dorridge

Platform 1
08:32
on time
More
Show Less
From Worcester Foregate Street Operated by West Midlands Trains
08:33
on time
More
Show Less
From Dorridge Operated by West Midlands Trains
08:37
on time
More
Show Less
From Birmingham Snow Hill Operated by Chiltern Railways
08:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Birmingham Moor Street 08:53 on time
Birmingham Snow Hill 08:59 on time
From London Marylebone Operated by Chiltern Railways
08:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Olton 08:57 on time
Acocks Green 09:00 on time
Tyseley 09:02 on time
Small Heath 09:05 on time
Birmingham Moor Street 09:09 on time
Birmingham Snow Hill 09:12 on time
Jewellery Quarter 09:15 on time
The Hawthorns 09:19 on time
Smethwick Galton Bridge 09:22 on time
Rowley Regis 09:27 on time
Cradley Heath 09:33 on time
Stourbridge Junction 09:38 on time
Kidderminster 09:46 on time
Hartlebury 09:52 on time
Droitwich Spa 10:00 on time
Worcester Foregate Street 10:09 on time
From Dorridge Operated by West Midlands Trains

Dorridge

Platform 1
08:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Widney Manor 08:59 on time
Dorridge 09:05 on time
From Worcester Shrub Hill Operated by West Midlands Trains
09:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Birmingham Moor Street 09:14 on time
From Leamington Spa Operated by Chiltern Railways
09:07
due 09:09
More
Show Less

Calling at

Warwick Parkway 09:18 due 09:20
Leamington Spa 09:24 due 09:26
Banbury 09:42 due 09:44
London Marylebone 10:40 on time
From Kidderminster Operated by Chiltern Railways
09:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Widney Manor 09:17 on time
Dorridge 09:21 on time
Stratford Parkway 09:38 on time
Stratford-upon-Avon 09:42 on time
From Birmingham Snow Hill Operated by West Midlands Trains