Solihull departures

INDUSTRIAL ACTION: Because of planned industrial action by the RMT, West Midlands Railway & London Northwestern Railway will run a very reduced service on Saturdays in Nov & Dec. Some stations will not be served at all. Please consider if your journey is absolutely necessary, as significant disruption is expected. More info at wmr.uk/industrialaction or lnr.uk/industrialaction.

05:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Warwick Parkway 05:35 on time
Leamington Spa 05:41 on time
Banbury 05:58 on time
Bicester North 06:10 on time
Haddenham & Thame Parkway 06:21 on time
High Wycombe 06:34 on time
London Marylebone 07:06 on time
From Birmingham Moor Street Operated by Chiltern Railways
05:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Olton 05:51 on time
Acocks Green 05:54 on time
Tyseley 05:57 on time
Small Heath 05:59 on time
Birmingham Moor Street 06:03 on time
Birmingham Snow Hill 06:06 on time
Jewellery Quarter 06:10 on time
The Hawthorns 06:14 on time
Smethwick Galton Bridge 06:16 on time
Langley Green 06:20 on time
Rowley Regis 06:23 on time
Old Hill 06:26 on time
Cradley Heath 06:29 on time
Lye 06:32 on time
Stourbridge Junction 06:35 on time
Hagley 06:39 on time
Blakedown 06:42 on time
Kidderminster 06:47 on time
Droitwich Spa 06:57 on time
Worcester Foregate Street 07:09 on time
From Dorridge Operated by West Midlands Trains
05:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dorridge 05:55 on time
Warwick Parkway 06:05 on time
Warwick 06:08 on time
Leamington Spa 06:12 on time
Banbury 06:30 on time
Kings Sutton 06:36 on time
Bicester North 06:45 on time
London Marylebone 07:38 on time
From Birmingham Moor Street Operated by Chiltern Railways
06:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Olton 06:05 on time
Acocks Green 06:07 on time
Birmingham Moor Street 06:14 on time
Birmingham Snow Hill 06:17 on time
From Dorridge Operated by West Midlands Trains
06:11
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Widney Manor 06:14 on time
Dorridge 06:18 on time
Lapworth 06:22 on time
Claverdon 06:31 on time
Bearley 06:35 on time
Wilmcote 06:40 on time
Stratford Parkway 06:43 on time
Stratford-upon-Avon 06:48 on time
From Birmingham Snow Hill Operated by West Midlands Trains
06:17
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Olton 06:20 on time
Acocks Green 06:22 on time
Tyseley 06:25 on time
Small Heath 06:27 on time
Birmingham Moor Street 06:32 on time
Birmingham Snow Hill 06:37 on time
From Leamington Spa Operated by West Midlands Trains
06:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dorridge 06:23 on time
Warwick Parkway 06:33 on time
Leamington Spa 06:40 on time
Banbury 06:58 on time
Bicester North 07:10 on time
London Marylebone 08:05 on time
From Birmingham Moor Street Operated by Chiltern Railways