Cheltenham Spa departures

06:03
on time
More
Show Less
From Birmingham New Street Operated by CrossCountry
06:11
on time
More
Show Less
From Gloucester Operated by Great Western Railway
06:42
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Gloucester 06:52 on time
Lydney 07:18 on time
Chepstow 07:28 on time
Caldicot 07:36 on time
Severn Tunnel Junction 07:39 on time
Newport (South Wales) 07:51 on time
Cardiff Central 08:06 on time
From Birmingham New Street Operated by CrossCountry
06:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Gloucester 06:58 on time
Cam & Dursley 07:16 on time
Yate 07:30 on time
Bristol Parkway 07:39 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 07:46 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 07:54 on time
Nailsea & Backwell 08:06 on time
Yatton 08:12 on time
Worle 08:18 on time
Weston-super-Mare 08:24 on time
From Cheltenham Spa Operated by Great Western Railway
07:08
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Birmingham New Street 07:56 on time
Tamworth 08:18 on time
Burton-on-Trent 08:28 on time
Derby 08:41 on time
Chesterfield 09:02 on time
Sheffield 09:18 on time
Wakefield Westgate 09:46 on time
Leeds 10:00 on time
York 10:30 on time
Darlington 10:59 on time
Durham 11:15 on time
Newcastle 11:29 on time
Morpeth 11:45 on time
Berwick-upon-Tweed 12:18 on time
Edinburgh 13:05 on time
Haymarket 13:16 on time
Motherwell 13:54 on time
Glasgow Central 14:12 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by CrossCountry
07:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ashchurch for Tewkesbury 07:21 on time
University 07:59 on time
Birmingham New Street 08:06 on time
Coleshill Parkway 08:35 on time
Nuneaton 08:51 on time
Leicester 09:10 on time
Melton Mowbray 09:34 on time
Oakham 09:45 on time
Stamford 09:59 on time
Peterborough 10:13 on time
March 10:34 on time
Ely 10:52 on time
Cambridge 11:08 on time
Audley End 11:25 on time
Stansted Airport 11:41 on time
From Gloucester Operated by CrossCountry

Weymouth

Platform 1
07:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Gloucester 07:25 on time
Cam & Dursley 07:55 on time
Yate 08:10 on time
Bristol Parkway 08:19 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 08:23 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 08:33 on time
Keynsham 08:45 on time
Oldfield Park 08:53 on time
Bath Spa 08:55 on time
Freshford 09:06 on time
Avoncliff 09:09 on time
Bradford-on-Avon 09:12 on time
Trowbridge 09:19 on time
Westbury 09:26 on time
Frome 09:42 on time
Bruton 09:54 on time
Castle Cary 10:00 on time
Yeovil Pen Mill 10:13 on time
Thornford 10:19 on time
Yetminster 10:22 on time
Chetnole 10:26 on time
Maiden Newton 10:38 on time
Dorchester West 10:48 on time
Upwey 11:01 on time
Weymouth 11:09 on time
From Worcester Shrub Hill Operated by Great Western Railway
07:25
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ashchurch for Tewkesbury 07:33 on time
Worcester Shrub Hill 07:54 on time
From Gloucester Operated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 1
07:26
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bristol Parkway 07:54 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 08:04 on time
Taunton 08:42 on time
Tiverton Parkway 08:54 on time
Exeter St Davids 09:08 on time
Newton Abbot 09:28 on time
Torquay 09:39 on time
Paignton 09:47 on time
From Birmingham New Street Operated by CrossCountry
07:32
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Gloucester 07:41 on time
Stonehouse 08:01 on time
Stroud 08:06 on time
Kemble 08:21 on time
Swindon 08:36 on time
Didcot Parkway 08:54 on time
Reading 09:09 on time
London Paddington 09:39 on time
From Cheltenham Spa Operated by Great Western Railway