Cheltenham Spa departures

19:26
on time
More
Show Less
From Manchester Piccadilly Operated by CrossCountry
19:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Gloucester 19:45 on time
Cam & Dursley 20:02 on time
Yate 20:16 on time
Bristol Parkway 20:25 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 20:29 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 20:37 on time
From Great Malvern Operated by Great Western Railway
19:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Birmingham New Street 20:25 on time
Wolverhampton 20:47 on time
Stafford 21:01 on time
Stoke-on-Trent 21:17 on time
Macclesfield 21:36 on time
Stockport 21:49 on time
Manchester Piccadilly 22:00 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by CrossCountry
19:45
due 19:50
More
Show Less

Calling at

Gloucester 19:56 due 20:00
Lydney 20:17 due 20:19
Chepstow 20:26 due 20:28
Caldicot 20:35 due 20:37
Severn Tunnel Junction 20:38 on time
Newport (South Wales) 20:50 on time
Cardiff Central 21:06 on time
From Cheltenham Spa Operated by Transport for Wales

Great Malvern

Platform 2
19:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ashchurch for Tewkesbury 19:56 on time
Worcester Shrub Hill 20:14 on time
Worcester Foregate Street 20:22 on time
Malvern Link 20:32 on time
Great Malvern 20:35 on time
From Weymouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Plymouth

Platform 1 This train has been delayed by a late running train being in front of this one
19:52
due 20:05
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bristol Parkway 20:29 due 20:33
Bristol Temple Meads 20:41 on time
Taunton 21:16 on time
Tiverton Parkway 21:28 on time
Exeter St Davids 21:44 on time
Newton Abbot 22:04 on time
Totnes 22:17 on time
Plymouth 22:46 on time
From Glasgow Central Operated by CrossCountry
19:59
due 20:01
More
Show Less

Calling at

University 20:38 on time
Birmingham New Street 20:45 on time
From Cardiff Central Operated by CrossCountry

Westbury

Platform 1
20:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Gloucester 20:12 on time
Stonehouse 20:27 on time
Stroud 20:32 on time
Kemble 20:46 on time
Swindon 21:03 on time
Chippenham 21:22 on time
Melksham 21:32 on time
Trowbridge 21:41 on time
Westbury 21:50 on time
From Cheltenham Spa Operated by Great Western Railway
20:12
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Birmingham New Street 20:50 on time
Wolverhampton 21:17 on time
Stafford 21:31 on time
Stoke-on-Trent 21:47 on time
Macclesfield 22:05 on time
Stockport 22:17 on time
Manchester Piccadilly 22:33 on time
From Newquay Operated by CrossCountry
20:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Gloucester 20:23 on time
Newport (South Wales) 21:09 on time
Cardiff Central 21:24 on time
From Nottingham Operated by CrossCountry