Birmingham Moor Street departures

07:11
on time
More
Show Less
From Stourbridge Junction Operated by Chiltern Railways

Leamington Spa

Platform 1
07:18
on time
More
Show Less
From Stourbridge Junction Operated by West Midlands Trains
07:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Birmingham Snow Hill 07:21
Jewellery Quarter 07:25 on time
The Hawthorns 07:29 on time
Smethwick Galton Bridge 07:32 on time
Langley Green 07:35 on time
Rowley Regis 07:38 on time
Old Hill 07:42 on time
Cradley Heath 07:45 on time
Lye 07:48 on time
Stourbridge Junction 07:52 on time
Hagley 07:56 on time
Blakedown 07:59 on time
Kidderminster 08:03 on time
Hartlebury 08:09 on time
Droitwich Spa 08:17 on time
Worcester Shrub Hill 08:24 on time
Worcester Foregate Street 08:34 on time
From Leamington Spa Operated by West Midlands Trains

Leamington Spa

Platform 1
07:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Acocks Green 07:28 on time
Olton 07:31 on time
Solihull 07:35 on time
Widney Manor 07:39 on time
Dorridge 07:51 on time
Lapworth 07:56 on time
Hatton 08:01 on time
Warwick 08:07 on time
Leamington Spa 08:16 on time
From Birmingham Snow Hill Operated by Chiltern Railways
07:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Birmingham Snow Hill 07:26 on time
From Stratford-upon-Avon Operated by West Midlands Trains
07:28
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Small Heath 07:31 on time
Tyseley 07:34 on time
Spring Road 07:37 on time
Hall Green 07:39 on time
Yardley Wood 07:42 on time
Shirley 07:45 on time
Whitlocks End 07:48 on time
Wythall 07:50 on time
Earlswood (West Midlands) 07:53 on time
The Lakes 07:56 on time
Wood End 07:58 on time
Danzey 08:01 on time
Henley-in-Arden 08:06 on time
Wootton Wawen 08:09 on time
Wilmcote 08:15 on time
Stratford Parkway 08:18 on time
Stratford-upon-Avon 08:23 on time
From Worcester Shrub Hill Operated by West Midlands Trains
07:33
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Birmingham Snow Hill 07:35 on time
Jewellery Quarter 07:39 on time
The Hawthorns 07:43 on time
Smethwick Galton Bridge 07:46 on time
Rowley Regis 07:51 on time
Cradley Heath 07:57 on time
Stourbridge Junction 08:03 on time
From Dorridge Operated by West Midlands Trains

Whitlocks End

Platform 1
07:38
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Small Heath 07:41 on time
Tyseley 07:44 on time
Spring Road 07:47 on time
Hall Green 07:49 on time
Yardley Wood 07:52 on time
Shirley 07:55 on time
Whitlocks End 07:58 on time
From Birmingham Snow Hill Operated by West Midlands Trains

Dorridge

Platform 1
07:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Tyseley 07:48 on time
Acocks Green 07:51 on time
Olton 07:53 on time
Solihull 07:57 on time
Widney Manor 08:00 on time
Dorridge 08:06 on time
From Worcester Shrub Hill Operated by West Midlands Trains
07:48
due 07:50
More
Show Less

Calling at

Birmingham Snow Hill 07:50 due 07:52
Jewellery Quarter 07:55 on time
The Hawthorns 07:59 on time
Smethwick Galton Bridge 08:02 on time
Langley Green 08:05 on time
Rowley Regis 08:08 on time
Old Hill 08:11 on time
Cradley Heath 08:15 on time
Lye 08:18 on time
Stourbridge Junction 08:21 on time
Hagley 08:25 on time
Blakedown 08:29 on time
Kidderminster 08:33 on time
Hartlebury 08:39 on time
Droitwich Spa 08:47 on time
Worcester Foregate Street 08:58 on time
From Stratford-upon-Avon Operated by West Midlands Trains