Evesham departures

Trains between Reading and Swindon / Oxford may be cancelled, delayed or revised due to overhead wire damage.More information can be found in Latest Travel News.

05:32
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Honeybourne05:38on time
Moreton-in-Marsh05:50on time
Kingham05:58on time
Charlbury06:07on time
Hanborough06:14on time
Oxford06:25on time
Reading06:53on time
Maidenhead07:06on time
London Paddington07:24on time
From Worcester Shrub HillOperated by Great Western Railway
05:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Pershore06:00on time
Worcester Shrub Hill06:21on time
Worcester Foregate Street06:24on time
From OxfordOperated by Great Western Railway
05:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Moreton-in-Marsh06:08on time
Kingham06:16on time
Charlbury06:25on time
Hanborough06:33on time
Oxford06:46on time
Reading07:09on time
London Paddington07:39on time
From HerefordOperated by Great Western Railway