Evesham departures

16:23
due 16:25
More
Show Less
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway

London Paddington

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by a safety inspection on this train
16:24
due 16:26
More
Show Less
From Hereford Operated by Great Western Railway

Great Malvern

Platform 1
17:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Pershore 17:29 on time
Worcester Shrub Hill 17:41 on time
Worcester Foregate Street 17:45 on time
Malvern Link 17:54 on time
Great Malvern 17:58 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
17:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Honeybourne 18:02 on time
Moreton-in-Marsh 18:15 on time
Kingham 18:23 on time
Shipton 18:29 on time
Charlbury 18:37 on time
Hanborough 18:45 on time
Oxford 19:00 on time
Reading 19:25 on time
Slough 19:40 on time
London Paddington 19:59 on time
From Worcester Foregate Street Operated by Great Western Railway