Evesham departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

20:25
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Honeybourne20:31on time
Moreton-in-Marsh20:42on time
Kingham20:50on time
Charlbury20:59on time
Hanborough21:17on time
Oxford21:30on time
Reading21:53on time
Slough22:07on time
London Paddington22:24on time
From Great MalvernOperated by Great Western Railway

Hereford

Platform 1
20:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Pershore20:46on time
Worcestershire Parkway20:52on time
Worcester Shrub Hill21:02on time
Worcester Foregate Street21:06on time
Malvern Link21:15on time
Great Malvern21:18on time
Colwall21:29on time
Ledbury21:38on time
Hereford22:04on time
From London PaddingtonOperated by Great Western Railway
21:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Honeybourne21:33on time
Moreton-in-Marsh21:45on time
Kingham21:57on time
Charlbury22:06on time
Hanborough22:19on time
Oxford22:30on time
Didcot Parkway22:44on time
Reading22:57on time
Maidenhead23:08on time
Slough23:18on time
London Paddington23:34on time
From Worcester Foregate StreetOperated by Great Western Railway

Hereford

Platform 1
21:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Pershore21:43on time
Worcestershire Parkway21:49on time
Worcester Shrub Hill22:00on time
Worcester Foregate Street22:03on time
Malvern Link22:12on time
Great Malvern22:15on time
Colwall22:33on time
Ledbury22:41on time
Hereford22:58on time
From London PaddingtonOperated by Great Western Railway