Olton departures

Kidderminster

Platform 1
22:14
on time
More
Show Less
From Dorridge Operated by West Midlands Trains

Dorridge

Platform 2
22:20
on time
More
Show Less
From Birmingham Snow Hill Operated by West Midlands Trains

Banbury

Platform 2
22:26
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Solihull 22:29 on time
Widney Manor 22:33 on time
Dorridge 22:36 on time
Lapworth 22:41 on time
Hatton 22:47 on time
Warwick Parkway 22:51 on time
Warwick 22:55 on time
Leamington Spa 22:59 on time
Banbury 23:26 on time
From Birmingham Snow Hill Operated by Chiltern Railways
22:36
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Acocks Green 22:39 on time
Bordesley 22:43 on time
Birmingham Moor Street 22:46 on time
Birmingham Snow Hill 22:48 on time
From Dorridge Operated by West Midlands Trains
23:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Acocks Green 23:03 on time
Birmingham Moor Street 23:09 on time
Birmingham Snow Hill 23:12 on time
From Dorridge Operated by West Midlands Trains

Dorridge

Platform 2
23:06
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Solihull 23:09 on time
Widney Manor 23:13 on time
Dorridge 23:17 on time
From Birmingham Snow Hill Operated by West Midlands Trains

Leamington Spa

no platform
23:34
cancelled
More
Show Less

Calling at

Solihull 23:38 cancelled
Widney Manor 23:41 cancelled
Dorridge 23:45 cancelled
Lapworth 23:49 cancelled
Hatton 23:54 cancelled
Warwick Parkway 23:57 cancelled
Warwick 00:01 cancelled
Leamington Spa 00:06 cancelled
From Birmingham Snow Hill Operated by West Midlands Trains

Banbury

Platform 2
23:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Solihull 23:47 on time
Widney Manor 23:51 on time
Dorridge 23:54 on time
Lapworth 23:59 on time
Hatton 00:05 on time
Warwick Parkway 00:09 on time
Warwick 00:13 on time
Leamington Spa 00:17 on time
Banbury 00:42 on time
From Birmingham Snow Hill Operated by Chiltern Railways