Warwick Parkway departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

08:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Warwick08:03on time
Leamington Spa08:07on time
Banbury08:25on time
Kings Sutton08:31on time
Bicester North08:40on time
Haddenham & Thame Parkway08:51on time
High Wycombe09:04on time
Beaconsfield09:11on time
Seer Green09:14on time
Gerrards Cross09:18on time
London Marylebone09:45on time
From Stratford-upon-AvonOperated by Chiltern Railways
08:17
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Leamington Spa08:22on time
Banbury08:40on time
Bicester North08:53on time
High Wycombe09:14on time
London Marylebone09:48on time
From KidderminsterOperated by Chiltern Railways
08:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dorridge08:40on time
Solihull08:45on time
Birmingham Moor Street08:54on time
Birmingham Snow Hill09:02on time
From London MaryleboneOperated by Chiltern Railways
08:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Warwick08:38on time
Leamington Spa08:42on time
Banbury09:02on time
Bicester North09:16on time
Princes Risborough09:31on time
London Marylebone10:11on time
From KidderminsterOperated by Chiltern Railways
09:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Leamington Spa09:24on time
Banbury09:42on time
High Wycombe10:13on time
London Marylebone10:41on time
From Birmingham Snow HillOperated by Chiltern Railways
09:34
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Solihull09:45on time
Birmingham Moor Street09:54on time
Birmingham Snow Hill10:02on time
From London MaryleboneOperated by Chiltern Railways
09:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Warwick09:42on time
Leamington Spa09:46on time
Banbury10:03on time
Bicester North10:15on time
London Marylebone11:11on time
From Birmingham Snow HillOperated by Chiltern Railways