Gloucester departures

The lift between Platform 2 and the Overbridge is currently out of order at Gloucester station.

17:30
on time
More
Show Less
From NottinghamOperated by CrossCountry
17:39
due 17:47
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cheltenham Spa17:48due 17:56
Ashchurch for Tewkesbury17:57due 18:04
Worcester Shrub Hill18:20on time
Worcester Foregate Street18:23on time
From WarminsterOperated by Great Western Railway

Westbury

Platform 1
17:42
delayed
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cam & Dursley17:54delayed
Yate18:07delayed
Bristol Parkway18:16delayed
Filton Abbey Wood18:19delayed
Bristol Temple Meads18:29delayed
Keynsham18:50delayed
Oldfield Park18:57delayed
Bath Spa19:00delayed
Freshford19:10delayed
Avoncliff19:13delayed
Bradford-on-Avon19:16delayed
Trowbridge19:23delayed
Westbury19:31delayed
From Great MalvernOperated by Great Western Railway

Nottingham

Platform 4
17:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cheltenham Spa17:58on time
University18:38on time
Birmingham New Street18:45on time
Wilnecote19:04on time
Tamworth19:08on time
Burton-on-Trent19:20on time
Derby19:32on time
Long Eaton19:48on time
Beeston19:57on time
Nottingham20:03on time
From Cardiff CentralOperated by CrossCountry
17:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stonehouse18:01on time
Stroud18:06on time
Kemble18:20on time
Swindon18:34on time
Chippenham19:06on time
Melksham19:15on time
Trowbridge19:28on time
Westbury19:35on time
Dilton Marsh19:39on time
Warminster19:45on time
Salisbury20:05on time
Romsey20:24on time
Southampton Central20:36on time
From GloucesterOperated by Great Western Railway

Maesteg

Platform 2
18:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Lydney18:19on time
Chepstow18:28on time
Caldicot18:37on time
Severn Tunnel Junction18:40on time
Newport (South Wales)18:53on time
Cardiff Central19:08on time
Pontyclun19:24on time
Llanharan19:29on time
Pencoed19:33on time
Bridgend19:41on time
Wildmill19:43on time
Sarn19:46on time
Tondu19:49on time
Garth (Mid Glamorgan)19:59on time
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)20:02on time
Maesteg20:05on time
From Cheltenham SpaOperated by Transport for Wales
18:11
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stonehouse18:22on time
Stroud18:27on time
Kemble18:42on time
Swindon18:56on time
Didcot Parkway19:15on time
Reading19:28on time
London Paddington19:57on time
From Cheltenham SpaOperated by Great Western Railway
18:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cheltenham Spa18:24on time
From MaestegOperated by Transport for Wales
18:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cheltenham Spa18:30on time
From London PaddingtonOperated by Great Western Railway
18:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Newport (South Wales)19:14on time
Cardiff Central19:28on time
From NottinghamOperated by CrossCountry