Great Malvern departures

19:42
on time
More
Show Less
From Great Malvern Operated by Great Western Railway

Hereford

Platform 2
19:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Colwall 19:59 on time
Ledbury 20:08 on time
Hereford 20:29 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
20:05
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Malvern Link 20:07 on time
Worcester Foregate Street 20:17 on time
Droitwich Spa 20:31 on time
Hartlebury 20:38 on time
Kidderminster 20:43 on time
Blakedown 20:48 on time
Hagley 20:51 on time
Stourbridge Junction 20:55 on time
Lye 21:01 on time
Cradley Heath 21:03 on time
Old Hill 21:07 on time
Rowley Regis 21:10 on time
Langley Green 21:14 on time
Smethwick Galton Bridge 21:17 on time
The Hawthorns 21:19 on time
Jewellery Quarter 21:23 on time
Birmingham Snow Hill 21:26 on time
Birmingham Moor Street 21:30 on time
Small Heath 21:34 on time
Tyseley 21:37 on time
Spring Road 21:40 on time
Hall Green 21:42 on time
Yardley Wood 21:45 on time
Shirley 21:48 on time
Whitlocks End 21:50 on time
Wythall 21:53 on time
Earlswood (West Midlands) 21:56 on time
The Lakes 21:58 on time
Wood End 22:00 on time
Danzey 22:02 on time
Henley-in-Arden 22:07 on time
Wootton Wawen 22:10 on time
Wilmcote 22:15 on time
Stratford Parkway 22:18 on time
Stratford-upon-Avon 22:23 on time
From Great Malvern Operated by West Midlands Trains
20:20
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Malvern Link 20:23 on time
Worcester Foregate Street 20:31 on time
Worcester Shrub Hill 20:34 on time
Droitwich Spa 20:44 on time
Bromsgrove 20:54 on time
University 21:18 on time
Birmingham New Street 21:25 on time
From Hereford Operated by West Midlands Trains

Hereford

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by trespassers on the railway
20:28
due 20:32
More
Show Less

Calling at

Colwall 20:33 due 20:36
Ledbury 20:41 due 20:43
Hereford 20:58 on time
From Birmingham New Street Operated by West Midlands Trains
20:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Malvern Link 20:55 on time
Worcester Foregate Street 21:05 on time
Worcester Shrub Hill 21:08 on time
From Hereford Operated by West Midlands Trains

Hereford

Platform 2
20:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Colwall 21:04 on time
Ledbury 21:13 on time
Hereford 21:34 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
21:25
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Malvern Link 21:28 on time
Worcester Foregate Street 21:36 on time
Worcester Shrub Hill 21:39 on time
From Hereford Operated by West Midlands Trains