Malvern Link departures

The ticket office at this station is currently closed.

Great Malvern

Platform 1
16:26
on time
More
Show Less
From Westbury Operated by Great Western Railway
16:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Worcester Foregate Street 16:53 on time
Worcester Shrub Hill 16:58 on time
Pershore 17:11 on time
Evesham 17:20 on time
Honeybourne 17:31 on time
Moreton-in-Marsh 17:44 on time
Kingham 17:52 on time
Charlbury 18:03 on time
Hanborough 18:11 on time
Oxford 18:22 on time
Reading 18:54 on time
Slough 19:08 on time
London Paddington 19:26 on time
From Great Malvern Operated by Great Western Railway

Hereford

Platform 1
16:42
due 16:46
More
Show Less

Calling at

Great Malvern 16:44 due 16:48
Colwall 16:50 due 16:53
Ledbury 16:57 due 16:59
Hereford 17:14 on time
From Birmingham New Street Operated by West Midlands Trains

Westbury

Platform 2
16:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Worcester Foregate Street 17:03 on time
Worcester Shrub Hill 17:06 on time
Ashchurch for Tewkesbury 17:24 on time
Cheltenham Spa 17:34 on time
Gloucester 17:44 on time
Cam & Dursley 18:02 on time
Yate 18:16 on time
Bristol Parkway 18:24 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 18:28 on time
Stapleton Road 18:33 on time
Lawrence Hill 18:36 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 18:40 on time
Keynsham 18:55 on time
Oldfield Park 19:03 on time
Bath Spa 19:05 on time
Freshford 19:16 on time
Avoncliff 19:19 on time
Bradford-on-Avon 19:22 on time
Trowbridge 19:29 on time
Westbury 19:36 on time
From Great Malvern Operated by Great Western Railway

Great Malvern

Platform 1
16:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Great Malvern 17:00 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
17:13
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Worcester Foregate Street 17:22 on time
Droitwich Spa 17:32 on time
Bromsgrove 17:42 on time
University 17:59 on time
Birmingham New Street 18:09 on time
From Hereford Operated by West Midlands Trains

Great Malvern

Platform 1
17:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Great Malvern 17:23 on time
From Dorridge Operated by West Midlands Trains

Hereford

Platform 1
17:42
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Great Malvern 17:45 on time
Colwall 17:50 on time
Ledbury 17:57 on time
Hereford 18:14 on time
From Birmingham New Street Operated by West Midlands Trains
17:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Worcester Foregate Street 17:58 on time
Worcester Shrub Hill 18:03 on time
Pershore 18:16 on time
Evesham 18:25 on time
Honeybourne 18:34 on time
Moreton-in-Marsh 18:47 on time
Kingham 18:55 on time
Charlbury 19:06 on time
Hanborough 19:14 on time
Oxford 19:25 on time
Reading 19:54 on time
Slough 20:08 on time
London Paddington 20:26 on time
From Great Malvern Operated by Great Western Railway

Great Malvern

Platform 1
17:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Great Malvern 17:58 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway