Didcot Parkway departures

Banbury

Platform 5
21:26
on time
More
Show Less
From Didcot Parkway Operated by Great Western Railway
21:26
on time
More
Show Less
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
21:30
on time
More
Show Less
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway
21:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Reading 22:09 on time
London Paddington 22:52 on time
From Swansea Operated by Great Western Railway

Oxford

Platform 5
21:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Radley 22:05 on time
Oxford 22:13 on time
From Didcot Parkway Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 4
22:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cholsey 22:08 on time
Goring & Streatley 22:13 on time
Pangbourne 22:17 on time
Tilehurst 22:22 on time
Reading 22:28 on time
From Didcot Parkway Operated by Great Western Railway

Swansea

Platform 1
22:03
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Swindon 22:20 on time
Bristol Parkway 22:47 on time
Newport (South Wales) 23:11 on time
Cardiff Central 23:40 on time
Bridgend 00:03 on time
Port Talbot Parkway 00:24 on time
Neath 00:33 on time
Swansea 00:47 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway

London Paddington

Platform 4 This train has been delayed by a shortage of train crew
22:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Reading 22:29 on time
Slough 23:01 on time
London Paddington 23:22 on time
From Oxford Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 4
22:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cholsey 22:36 on time
Goring & Streatley 22:41 on time
Pangbourne 22:45 on time
Tilehurst 22:50 on time
Reading 22:55 on time
From Banbury Operated by Great Western Railway

Oxford

Platform 5
22:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Oxford 22:47 on time
From Didcot Parkway Operated by Great Western Railway