London Paddington departures

17:47
due 17:49
More
Show Less
From London Paddington Operated by TFL Rail

Didcot Parkway

no platform
17:49
on time
More
Show Less
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
17:52
on time
More
Show Less
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
17:55
on time
More
Show Less
From London Paddington Operated by Heathrow Express

Reading

no platform
17:57
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Slough 18:16 on time
Burnham 18:21 on time
Maidenhead 18:26 on time
Twyford 18:34 on time
Reading 18:42 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway

Twyford

no platform
17:57
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ealing Broadway 18:05 on time
Southall 18:10 on time
Hayes & Harlington 18:14 on time
West Drayton 18:19 on time
Iver 18:22 on time
Langley 18:25 on time
Slough 18:29 on time
Burnham 18:34 on time
Taplow 18:37 on time
Maidenhead 18:42 on time
Twyford 18:50 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
18:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Reading 18:26 on time
Didcot Parkway 18:40 on time
Swindon 18:59 on time
Chippenham 19:14 on time
Bath Spa 19:30 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 19:44 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
18:03
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ealing Broadway 18:12 on time
West Ealing 18:15 on time
Hanwell 18:17 on time
Southall 18:20 on time
Hayes & Harlington 18:24 on time
Heathrow Airport T123 18:31 on time
Heathrow Airport T4 18:37 on time
From London Paddington Operated by TFL Rail

Penzance

Platform 2
18:03
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Reading 18:28 on time
Newbury 18:47 on time
Taunton 19:51 on time
Exeter St Davids 20:16 on time
Newton Abbot 20:37 on time
Totnes 20:50 on time
Plymouth 21:17 on time
Liskeard 21:49 on time
Bodmin Parkway 22:02 on time
Par 22:13 on time
St Austell 22:21 on time
Truro 22:38 on time
Redruth 22:51 on time
Penzance 23:13 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway

Frome

no platform
18:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Twyford 18:28 on time
Reading 18:37 on time
Theale 18:46 on time
Thatcham 18:56 on time
Newbury 19:03 on time
Kintbury 19:11 on time
Hungerford 19:17 on time
Bedwyn 19:25 on time
Pewsey 19:36 on time
Westbury 19:55 on time
Frome 20:07 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway