Ashchurch for Tewkesbury departures

06:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Worcester Shrub Hill06:36on time
From GloucesterOperated by Great Western Railway
06:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cheltenham Spa06:39on time
Gloucester06:49on time
Lydney07:10on time
Chepstow07:19on time
Caldicot07:28on time
Severn Tunnel Junction07:31on time
Newport (South Wales)07:42on time
Cardiff Central08:00on time
From Birmingham New StreetOperated by CrossCountry

Westbury

no platform
07:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cheltenham Spa07:33on time
Gloucester07:44on time
Cam & Dursley07:59on time
Yate08:13on time
Bristol Parkway08:22on time
Filton Abbey Wood08:25on time
Bristol Temple Meads08:34on time
Keynsham08:48on time
Oldfield Park08:55on time
Bath Spa08:59on time
Freshford09:10on time
Avoncliff09:12on time
Bradford-on-Avon09:16on time
Trowbridge09:22on time
Westbury09:31on time
From Worcester Shrub HillOperated by Great Western Railway
07:25
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

University08:08on time
Birmingham New Street08:15on time
Coleshill Parkway08:36on time
Nuneaton08:51on time
Leicester09:11on time
Melton Mowbray09:34on time
Oakham09:45on time
Stamford09:59on time
Peterborough10:15on time
March10:34on time
Ely10:52on time
Cambridge11:08on time
Audley End11:25on time
Stansted Airport11:41on time
From Bristol Temple MeadsOperated by CrossCountry
07:32
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Worcester Shrub Hill07:48on time
Worcester Foregate Street07:56on time
From Bristol Temple MeadsOperated by Great Western Railway