Bristol Parkway departures

Taunton

Platform 2
07:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Filton Abbey Wood 07:04 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 07:12 on time
Bedminster 07:21 on time
Parson Street 07:23 on time
Nailsea & Backwell 07:31 on time
Yatton 07:36 on time
Worle 07:42 on time
Weston Milton 07:47 on time
Weston-super-Mare 07:50 on time
Highbridge & Burnham 08:02 on time
Bridgwater 08:10 on time
Taunton 08:23 on time
From Gloucester Operated by Great Western Railway
07:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Swindon 07:29 on time
Reading 07:58 on time
London Paddington 08:30 on time
From Swansea Operated by Great Western Railway

Swansea

Platform 4
07:09
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Newport (South Wales) 07:31 on time
Cardiff Central 07:47 on time
Bridgend 08:09 on time
Port Talbot Parkway 08:22 on time
Neath 08:30 on time
Swansea 08:44 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway
07:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cheltenham Spa 07:39 on time
Birmingham New Street 08:25 on time
Wolverhampton 08:47 on time
Stafford 09:01 on time
Stoke-on-Trent 09:17 on time
Macclesfield 09:36 on time
Stockport 09:49 on time
Manchester Piccadilly 10:00 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by CrossCountry
07:33
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Swindon 07:58 on time
Didcot Parkway 08:16 on time
Reading 08:32 on time
London Paddington 08:59 on time
From Swansea Operated by Great Western Railway

Edinburgh

Platform 3
07:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cheltenham Spa 08:12 on time
Birmingham New Street 08:56 on time
Burton-on-Trent 09:25 on time
Derby 09:39 on time
Chesterfield 10:02 on time
Sheffield 10:18 on time
Wakefield Westgate 10:46 on time
Leeds 11:00 on time
York 11:30 on time
Darlington 11:58 on time
Durham 12:15 on time
Newcastle 12:29 on time
Dunbar 13:39 on time
Edinburgh 14:05 on time
From Plymouth Operated by CrossCountry
07:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Filton Abbey Wood 07:46 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 07:54 on time
Nailsea & Backwell 08:06 on time
Yatton 08:12 on time
Worle 08:18 on time
Weston-super-Mare 08:24 on time
From Cheltenham Spa Operated by Great Western Railway

Gloucester

Platform 3
07:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Yate 08:02 on time
Cam & Dursley 08:16 on time
Gloucester 08:32 on time
From Salisbury Operated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 2
07:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bristol Temple Meads 08:04 on time
Taunton 08:42 on time
Tiverton Parkway 08:54 on time
Exeter St Davids 09:08 on time
Newton Abbot 09:28 on time
Torquay 09:39 on time
Paignton 09:47 on time
From Birmingham New Street Operated by CrossCountry
08:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Swindon 08:29 on time
Reading 08:58 on time
London Paddington 09:30 on time
From Swansea Operated by Great Western Railway